1.
|
704
|
ALEXIA DE GARRED
Sueva CERUTTI
|
Sueva CERUTTI
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 38.64
|
87.45
|
0
|
38.64
|
200.00 €
|
|
ALEXIA DE GARRED | SUI |
200.00 €
|
|
|
F///2010/CONTROEXORPHEE DE GARRED(ESPOIR PLATIERE*HN)/Gerard GACHON//- |
Indépendant |
SUI |
2.
|
682
|
TITE NANA DU PARK
Lola SCARNATO
|
Lola SCARNATO
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 38.70
|
86.11
|
0
|
38.70
|
160.00 €
|
|
TITE NANA DU PARK | FRA |
160.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2007/KANNANXMADONA DU PARK(OBERON DU MOULIN)/MONSIEUR OLIVIER LANVIN/MME CORINNE ACCARY, COLPO (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
3.
|
631
|
BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY
Marion GRIMALDI
|
Marion GRIMALDI
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 39.26
|
82.93
|
0
|
39.26
|
120.00 €
|
|
BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2011/MESSIRE ARDENTXONOLULU D'AUBIGNY(KANNAN)/Marion GRIMALDI (10140442)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
4.
|
644
|
UTTI DE LINE
Noemie LE PEUCH
|
Noemie LE PEUCH
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 39.65
|
83.55
|
0
|
39.65
|
80.00 €
|
|
UTTI DE LINE | FRA |
80.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/CONTERNO GRANDEXLINE DOR D'ONDINE(NIDOR PLATIERE)/E.a.r.l. DE LA GRANDE RUE/E.A.R.L. DE LA GRANDE RUE, COOLUS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
5.
|
611
|
HALCO VAN HET NETEHOF
Mathilde BRUILLARD
|
Mathilde BRUILLARD
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 40.50
|
83.25
|
0
|
40.50
|
56.00 €
|
|
HALCO VAN HET NETEHOF | FRA |
56.00 €
|
|
|
H//Bay/2007/MASSIMOXDIDA(CODEX)/Julie RICHARD (10096212)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
6.
|
616
|
DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
Clemence CHOPPIN
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 37.07
|
80.00
|
4
|
37.07
|
44.00 €
|
|
DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL | FRA |
44.00 €
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2009/AL PACINO WXSAMANTHA VD GROENEN BOOMG(JAZZ)/france//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
7.
|
723
|
JEZEBEL VAN DE VELDHOEK
Agnès KNEUBUEHLER
|
Agnès KNEUBUEHLER
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.42
|
86.93
|
4
|
39.42
|
32.00 €
|
|
JEZEBEL VAN DE VELDHOEK | SUI |
32.00 €
|
|
|
F/BWP/Black/2009/WARRANTXMUSHARAT(SKIPPY II)/Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER (10202101)/MARCEL DE SY, SLEIDINGE (BEL)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
8.
|
625
|
SUPREME DE BEAUFAI
Dan ESCHMANN
|
Dan ESCHMANN
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.48
|
83.35
|
4
|
39.48
|
24.00 €
|
|
SUPREME DE BEAUFAI | FRA |
24.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF/Bay/2006/DUTYFRY DE LA LOGEXGUINESSE DE LA NOE(LE PLANTERO)/Dan ESCHMANN (10208148)/M. LUC LEFEVRE, BEAUFAI (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
9.
|
703
|
GANDUR
Delphine BRÜTSCH
|
Delphine BRÜTSCH
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 40.03
|
81.79
|
4
|
40.03
|
24.00 €
|
|
GANDUR | SUI |
24.00 €
|
|
|
H/HANN/Bay/2001/GRAF TOPXWINNI(WATZMANN)/de Rham Laurence + Petriccioli Nicole/Haase C. + E./SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
10.
|
725
|
BAMBIE DE LISI
Sarah KOLAROV
|
Sarah KOLAROV
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 42.79
|
89.82
|
4
|
42.79
|
20.00 €
|
|
BAMBIE DE LISI | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/OGANO SITTEXDIVA D'AVRIL(ROYAL ARDENT)/Daniel KOLAROV (10163361), Sarah KOLAROV (10144668/Fabienne MORET GALAND 59247 HEM LENGLET (FRA)/ |
Indépendant |
SUI |
11.
|
689
|
TALISMAN D'ALBAIN
Elodie TRAPANI
|
Elodie TRAPANI
|
|
0
0
- 8
/ 48.34
|
82.41
|
8
|
48.34
|
20.00 €
|
|
TALISMAN D'ALBAIN | FRA |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2007/DAMIRO BXCLARTEE DES GARINS(LAUDANUM)/ALEXIS BOUILLOT//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
12.
|
714
|
WHITE POINT II
Hervé FAVRE
|
Hervé FAVRE
|
|
1
1
/ 90.49
|
90.49
|
|
20.00 €
|
|
WHITE POINT II | SUI |
20.00 €
|
|
|
H/HANN/Grey/2004/WEISSENBURGXGIONA PATRICIA(GARDEKUERASSIER)/Favre Hervé/Roland Roellin/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
13.
|
717
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE
Laura FIRMENICH
|
Laura FIRMENICH
|
|
1
1
/ 91.46
|
91.46
|
|
10.00 €
|
|
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE | SUI |
10.00 €
|
|
|
H/SBS/Chestnut/2014/EMIR DE VYXSHAALOR DE HURTEBISE(KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF)/Laura FIRMENICH (10030610)/Séverine Siraux/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
14.
|
670
|
VITTEL DE L'AUTROT
Julie RICHARD
|
Julie RICHARD
|
|
1
1
/ 91.84
|
91.84
|
|
10.00 €
|
|
VITTEL DE L'AUTROT | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2009/KANNANXBIGOTTE DES NOUES(IF DE MERZE)/Margaux KIRSCH (10027337)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
15.
|
734
|
SITH DU SUDRE
Lola NOBILITATO
|
Lola NOBILITATO
|
|
4
4
/ 77.29
|
77.29
|
|
10.00 €
|
|
SITH DU SUDRE | SUI |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2006/DUC DE LA COUR IIXCHIHUAHUA PEARL(DOUBLE ESPOIR)/Lola NOBILITATO (10178762)/Ravaut Nicolas et Marie-Noelle/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
16.
|
724
|
COPERNIK
Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER
|
Marie-Luna KNEUBUEHLER
|
|
4
4
/ 78.52
|
78.52
|
|
10.00 €
|
|
COPERNIK | SUI |
10.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2012/TLALOC MXCASAYA FUYSSIEUX Z(CASSINI II)/Agnès KNEUBUEHLER (10189513)/S.a.r.l. HARAS DE LA LOUISE 31550 GAILLAC TOULZA (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
17.
|
635
|
BELLISIMA VLS Z
Malou LACAMPAGNE
|
Malou LACAMPAGNE
|
|
4
4
/ 80.35
|
80.35
|
|
10.00 €
|
|
BELLISIMA VLS Z | FRA |
10.00 €
|
|
|
F//Bay/2012/BEST MAN ZXJANA VD MOLENHOEK(VAGABOND DE LA POMME)/SCEA LES ECURIES DE TEYRAN (20001104)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
Not classified |
18.
|
668
|
ORANGE D'SIER
Clement REICHENBACH
|
Clement REICHENBACH
|
|
4
4
/ 80.60
|
80.60
|
|
|
|
ORANGE D'SIER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/NRPS/Bay/2006/CARICELLOXSIERANGE(DISCONTO)/Arina NALBANDIAN (10165272)/J.I. SIEROVERSCHE/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
19.
|
626
|
DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDAL
Maeva FRETY
|
Maeva FRETY
|
|
4
4
/ 80.68
|
80.68
|
|
|
|
DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Chestnut/2009/SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDALXAZZURA DE LA TOUR VIDAL(MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN)/Mme Maeva FRETY/HORSE OF BELGIUM S.C.R.L. 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
20.
|
696
|
DOMINO DES GERBAUX
Chloe WILLEM
|
Chloe WILLEM
|
|
4
4
/ 80.91
|
80.91
|
|
|
|
DOMINO DES GERBAUX | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2013/OGRION DES CHAMPS*HNXQUELDAM GERBAUX(QUIDAM DE REVEL)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
21.
|
633
|
KLARA VD HEFFINCK
Emma GUTIERREZ
|
Emma GUTIERREZ
|
|
4
4
/ 81.04
|
81.04
|
|
|
|
KLARA VD HEFFINCK | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bay/2010/KALASKA DE SEMILLYXHACIENDA VD HEFFINCK(CORRADO I)/Centre Equestre Montpellier Grammont/BVBA VAN DE HEFFINCK 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
22.
|
657
|
BAGUERA GIBAY
Maeve O NEILL
|
Maeve O NEILL
|
|
4
4
/ 81.40
|
81.40
|
|
|
|
BAGUERA GIBAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F///2011/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOTXCHOUCHA(SHALIMAN DU THOT)/Francois DUVERNE, Thomas DUVERNE//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
23.
|
674
|
O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE
Marie ROBERT
|
Marie ROBERT
|
|
4
4
/ 82.34
|
82.34
|
|
|
|
O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Chestnut/2014/CORLANDXCITA(BALOUBET DU ROUET)/Centre Equestre De GRAMMONT//MON |
Indépendant |
FRA |
24.
|
606
|
URBAIN MELODIE
Blanche BILLARANT
|
Blanche BILLARANT
|
|
4
4
/ 83.25
|
83.25
|
|
|
|
URBAIN MELODIE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2008/GOODTIMESXGAVIOTA DE CORBOU(I LOVE YOU)/Mademoiselle CLEMENCE PASCAL/MME VIRGINIE SENTUCQ, NEUNG SUR BEUVRON (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
25.
|
720
|
CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER
Gabriel GRATANI
|
Gabriel GRATANI
|
|
4
4
/ 83.93
|
83.93
|
|
|
|
CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER | SUI |
|
|
|
F/CH/Other/2012/SWISS MADEXCHANEL DE LA VELLE(CONCERTO DU SMNOZ)/Matéo DELUZ (10215440)/Emmanuèle Gratani/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
26.
|
710
|
ZOLADY
Jessica DESPONT
|
Jessica DESPONT
|
|
4
4
/ 84.06
|
84.06
|
|
|
|
ZOLADY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2004/OVIDIUSXKOLADY(LIBERO H)/Despont Patrick + Nathalie/J J. Van der Waay-V D. Schans/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
27.
|
742
|
CANDETTE S Z
Thelma STENDARDO
|
Thelma STENDARDO
|
|
4
4
/ 86.10
|
86.10
|
|
|
|
CANDETTE S Z | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Grey/2012/CAMPBELL VDLXDADETTE S()/Fabienne STENDARDO (10208567)/SCHROEMBGES E.H/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
28.
|
679
|
SIRKAN DU GUE
Charles RULQUIN
|
Charles RULQUIN
|
|
4
4
/ 86.11
|
86.11
|
|
|
|
SIRKAN DU GUE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2006/KANNANXCLIO DE SEDE(LE TOT DE SEMILLY)/Mme Patricia DECHAMBENOIT et M. Hervé DECHAMBENOIT/S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
29.
|
601
|
KAIKOURA VH VIANAHOF
Alyssa KELLNER
|
Alyssa KELLNER
|
|
4
4
/ 86.70
|
86.70
|
|
|
|
KAIKOURA VH VIANAHOF | CAN |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2010/CALVADOS IVXVIANA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE(CASH)/Kristofer KELLNER (10203291)/Jan Gosselin/SUI |
Indépendant |
CAN |
30.
|
690
|
URION DESCLERMONTS
Elodie TRAPANI
|
Elodie TRAPANI
|
|
4
4
/ 89.59
|
89.59
|
|
|
|
URION DESCLERMONTS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/LUTIN DU HEQUET*HNXGRIOTTE DE CAROLLE(IN CHALA A)/M. Julien LANSOY/Beatrice REY 01560 LESCHEROUX (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
31.
|
743
|
BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS
Léa VARETZ
|
Léa VARETZ
|
|
5
5
/ 91.11
|
91.11
|
|
|
|
BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/KALASKA DE SEMILLYXULINKA VAN HET MOLENHUIS(NABAB DE REVE)/Yanis VARETZ (10102868)//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
32.
|
620
|
AMARANTE LANDIFER
Julia COUTAL
|
Julia COUTAL
|
|
8
8
/ 74.10
|
74.10
|
|
|
|
AMARANTE LANDIFER | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2010/CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMARXMISS DE LA COIFFERIE(GALION DE LAUME)/Liste Rouge//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
33.
|
737
|
BAILY MOON B
Enola PLOUHINEC
|
Enola PLOUHINEC
|
|
8
8
/ 78.10
|
78.10
|
|
|
|
BAILY MOON B | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ISH/Chestnut/2013/RADOLINXBUENOS AIRES(HEARTBREAKER)/Enola PLOUHINEC (10210776)/Etter Sportpferde AG/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
34.
|
628
|
BETTINA
Manon GIZARD
|
Manon GIZARD
|
|
8
8
/ 78.29
|
78.29
|
|
|
|
BETTINA | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Other/2011/ROCCOSSIFREDXLAURIE DES BOIRES(DAKAR V)/Manon GIZARD (10202728)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
35.
|
640
|
DREAMS DES SOURCES
Camille LANGLOIS
|
Camille LANGLOIS
|
|
8
8
/ 79.16
|
79.16
|
|
|
|
DREAMS DES SOURCES | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2013/QUALITY BOIS MARGOTXVENISE DES SOURCES(HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN)/Genevieve LANGLOIS (10111912)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
36.
|
632
|
SOPLEASURE BALLIERE
Laurane GUILLOTEAU
|
Laurane GUILLOTEAU
|
|
8
8
/ 83.23
|
83.23
|
|
|
|
SOPLEASURE BALLIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2006/FOR PLEASUREXUKRAINE DU MOULIN III(IGOR DE VAUPTAIN)/LAURANE GUILLOTEAU/M. ANDRE DESVAGES, CERELLES (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
37.
|
634
|
CALIENTE DE BLONDEL
Gaelle KEDDARI
|
Gaelle KEDDARI
|
|
8
8
/ 83.39
|
83.39
|
|
|
|
CALIENTE DE BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2012/GRAFTONXHATAHIRE(LE CONDEEN)/S.N.C. Ecurie du Herrin//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
38.
|
718
|
ZARAH
Julie GALLEY
|
Julie GALLEY
|
|
8
8
/ 84.93
|
84.93
|
|
|
|
ZARAH | SUI |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2007/CATOKIXOPERETTE I(CHAMBERTIN 3)/Caroline GALLEY (10190512)/WItten Hans/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
39.
|
650
|
ARSENIC DU FIEF
Victoria MICHON
|
Victoria MICHON
|
|
8
8
/ 85.10
|
85.10
|
|
|
|
ARSENIC DU FIEF | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Chestnut/2010/ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLYXHALFA DE DUCEY(SUPER DE BOURRIERE)/Marie DESCHAMPS/Edouard SANSON 50440 LA HAGUE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
40.
|
660
|
RAVISSANTE DU LOIR
Cassandre PENE
|
Cassandre PENE
|
|
10
10
/ 94.84
|
94.84
|
|
|
|
RAVISSANTE DU LOIR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2005/FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XTHAIS DE LONGVAUT(AIR DU NORD)/FABRICE POMARES/MME KARINE NOVICK, ANGERVILLE L ORCHER (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
41.
|
627
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING
Astrid GIBERT
|
Astrid GIBERT
|
|
10
10
/ 96.72
|
96.72
|
|
|
|
KASPER'S TWINKELING | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Bay/2010/NUMERO UNO ( EX NORTON)XFINCA 'S'(CONAN Z)/Conti Florence/BVBA STOETERIJ/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
42.
|
658
|
BRUNED'HARLOT
Anne PASCO
|
Anne PASCO
|
|
11
11
/ 98.55
|
98.55
|
|
|
|
BRUNED'HARLOT | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/SCAREFACE DE MARSXLOLISA(FEDOR)/S.a.s. PALATINE/E.a.r.l. D' HARLOT 58000 ST ELOI (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
43.
|
706
|
TIVOLINA Z
Vincent DE RHAM
|
Vincent DE RHAM
|
|
12
12
/ 76.18
|
76.18
|
|
|
|
TIVOLINA Z | SUI |
|
|
|
F/ZANG/Chestnut/2011/TWISTER DE LA POMMEXVOLINA(GUIDAM)/Vincent DE RHAM (10137119)/Zwartjens R & M/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
44.
|
605
|
DOLYMERE
Philippine BERTRAND
|
Philippine BERTRAND
|
|
12
12
/ 83.10
|
83.10
|
|
|
|
DOLYMERE | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Bay/2013/LANDOXMINIE SPHERE(ALME DU THEIL)/Philippine BERTRAND (10165916)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
45.
|
680
|
QUISSCOOL
Paul RULQUIN
|
Paul RULQUIN
|
|
12
12
/ 84.83
|
84.83
|
|
|
|
QUISSCOOL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2004/JEFF D'ORXGRIOTTE DU MONCEY(CALIN DU MANOIR)/ANTOINE FROMENTAL/Herve FRANCART 08200 BALAN (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
46.
|
647
|
VIA TIPTOP DES LOULOU
Sabrina MANGOLD
|
Sabrina MANGOLD
|
|
12
12
/ 85.43
|
85.43
|
|
|
|
VIA TIPTOP DES LOULOU | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2009/LAUTERBACHXROSLEIN DES LOULOU(CROWN Z)/Mme Sabrina MANGOLD//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
47.
|
694
|
FANOLIJN XIER
Sandrine VERGE
|
Sandrine VERGE
|
|
12
12
/ 86.45
|
86.45
|
|
|
|
FANOLIJN XIER | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Grey/2010/LUCKY BOYXPARISIENNE(EQUADOR)/Claudia BAGNARA (10104188)/M. KIERS 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
48.
|
638
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
12
12
/ 86.73
|
86.73
|
|
|
|
AQUITAINE DE LAYE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2010/OLIMBOS MERZEXHELITE DE GARENNE(QUAT'SOUS)/M. Aurelien LAGUIDE/Henri LAGUIDE 69220 TAPONAS (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
49.
|
604
|
ILLISSIMA DS
Malaurie BAYZELON
|
Malaurie BAYZELON
|
|
12
12
/ 86.79
|
86.79
|
|
|
|
ILLISSIMA DS | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Grey/2014/X()/france//BEL |
Indépendant |
FRA |
50.
|
672
|
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
Lena RIEU
|
Lena RIEU
|
|
12
12
/ 87.64
|
87.64
|
|
|
|
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Chestnut/2010/ELAN DE LA COUR*HNXBAHAMAS II(FIRECREST)/Thierry GITTON (10211960)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
51.
|
667
|
ENTANIA SD
Camille RAMSEYER
|
Camille RAMSEYER
|
|
12
12
/ 88.11
|
88.11
|
|
|
|
ENTANIA SD | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Other/2010/CALVAROXQUANTANIA VAN DE KAPEL(HAPPY WIND D'HOF TEN BOS)/Christel GABRIEL/Sophie DE BRUYNE 99 (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
52.
|
730
|
ALIFORNIA DU TEMPLE
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
|
12
12
/ 89.67
|
89.67
|
|
|
|
ALIFORNIA DU TEMPLE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2010/RADIEUXXCALIFORNIA(CENTO)/Mumenthaler Müller Anne-Lise/Guy Martin/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
53.
|
691
|
BACARDI
Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
|
Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
|
|
16
16
/ 86.01
|
86.01
|
|
|
|
BACARDI | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bay/2006/PADINUSXTHIARA(NUMERO UNO)/Varetz Yanis/S.I.M. AARNINK, WINTERSWIJK KOTTEN (NED)/SUI |
Indépendant |
FRA |
54.
|
729
|
IRON MAIDEN
Elsa MONTANGERO
|
Elsa MONTANGERO
|
|
16
16
/ 86.07
|
86.07
|
|
|
|
IRON MAIDEN | SUI |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Black/2013/UKATOXPLATINA(DROSSAN)/Christine MONTANGERO (10208079), Elsa MONTANGERO (/D.Brunink/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
55.
|
688
|
BELINA DE LA COTE
Lea TORRES
|
Lea TORRES
|
|
18
18
/ 112.24
|
112.24
|
|
|
|
BELINA DE LA COTE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2011/EPSOM GESMERAYXISHTAR DE CHAMPLOUE(QREDO DE PAULSTRA)/Anne VARLOT (10212105)/S.a.r.l. CENTRE EQUESTRE DE LA COTE 01400 NEUVILLE LES DAME |
Indépendant |
FRA |
56.
|
722
|
DANTUSSA M
Vanessa Mélanie KELLER
|
Vanessa Mélanie KELLER
|
|
20
20
/ 79.59
|
79.59
|
|
|
|
DANTUSSA M | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bay/2008/FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XWANTUSSA M(CLINTON)/Philippe KELLER (10183438), Wendy KELLER (10183439//SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
57.
|
643
|
DRAKKAR GESMERAY
Hugo LE CROM
|
Hugo LE CROM
|
|
21
21
/ 93.51
|
93.51
|
|
|
|
DRAKKAR GESMERAY | FRA |
|
|
|
H//Bay/2013/VERDIXUSHUAIA GESMERAY(APACHE D'ADRIERS)/Association CENTRE EQUESTRE DE MONTPELLIER GRAMMON//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
58.
|
731
|
JUST A FLIRT
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER
|
|
22
22
/ 110.28
|
110.28
|
|
|
|
JUST A FLIRT | SUI |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Grey/2009/QUINCEROT VAN T ET LXFLIRT(BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK)/Anne-Lise MUMENTHALER MÜLLER (10120399)/M. LOUIS LENAERTS 99 (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
59.
|
687
|
AMBER QUEEN MARY
Maxime TEISSIER
|
Maxime TEISSIER
|
|
24
24
/ 84.14
|
84.14
|
|
|
|
AMBER QUEEN MARY | FRA |
|
|
|
F//Other/2010/LEVISTANXODASSE D'AILLEURS(ICARE ST LOIS*HN)/S.c.e.a. DOMAINE DES DEUX TOURS (10215038)//FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
60.
|
642
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY
Malvina LAQUET
|
Malvina LAQUET
|
|
28
28
/ 83.61
|
83.61
|
|
|
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF/Other/2009/VICOMTE DE LA LOGEXLIPA(REX)/Exploitation FERME EQUESTRE MANCY/Exploitation FERME EQUESTRE MANCY 39000 LONS LE SAUNIER (FRA/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
637
|
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
Jade LADERACH
|
Jade LADERACH
|
|
EL
|
|
|
BYZANTINE DES BOIS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF/Grey/2011/BREEMEERSEN ADORADOXGIPSY JOURDANIERE(REVE D'ELLE)/Sandrine MARLIN/Eric FERRY 77760 NANTEAU SUR ESSONNE (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
701
|
TOPAZE DE SEVES
Magali BALLET
|
Magali BALLET
|
|
EL
|
|
|
TOPAZE DE SEVES | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Chestnut/2007/FAKIR DE KREISKERXEMERAUDE DE SEVES(JALISCO B)/Mme Monique BERTHE FAVIER/M. MARCEL MAUNOURY, ST AUBIN DU PERRON (FRA)/FRA |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
721
|
UTRILLO DE SAVIGNY
Basile HILTPOLD
|
Basile HILTPOLD
|
|
EL
|
|
|
UTRILLO DE SAVIGNY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SF/Bay/2008/PLATINO DI VILLAGANAXLUTINE DE SAVIGNY(CALYPSO D'HERBIERS)/Véronique HILTPOLD (10201154)/Henry Marie-Dominique et Catherine/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
712
|
ARCORA DE COUDREE
Valentine ESTIER
|
Valentine ESTIER
|
|
EL
|
|
|
ARCORA DE COUDREE | SUI |
|
|
|
F/SF/Bay/2010/QUALITY TOUCHXDAUPHINE DUPRIEURE()/Isabelle ESTIER (10160114)/Annie Brun/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
683
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z
Daria SEMENDYAEVA
|
Daria SEMENDYAEVA
|
|
EL
|
|
|
GINA LOLOBRIGIDA Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/ZANG//2007/GRISELDIXOKOLINIE(KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE)/Gilliand Olivier//- |
Indépendant |
FRA |
|
741
|
FAY
Tiffany SIEBENECK
|
Tiffany SIEBENECK
|
|
EL
|
|
|
FAY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Chestnut/2010/HARLEYXBELLEVUE(VDL TENERIFE)/Laurence DE RHAM (10159767), Céline ROSSET (101000/G. Van Asselt/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
744
|
DIAQUINO D
Léa VARETZ
|
Léa VARETZ
|
|
EL
|
|
|
DIAQUINO D | SUI |
|
|
|
H/SCSL/Bay/2010/DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXCHINOISE(QUINTERO)/Léa VARETZ (10182175)/M. PHILIPPE BERTHOL 99 (FRA)/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
715
|
BALOU'S WAY
Bérénice FAVRE-BULLE
|
Bérénice FAVRE-BULLE
|
|
EL
|
|
|
BALOU'S WAY | SUI |
|
|
|
H/DSP (SATHÜ)/Chestnut/2008/X()/Xavier & Alessandra Favre-Bulle/Völkel GbR Plohn/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
727
|
CAMARO
Virginie MERMIER
|
Virginie MERMIER
|
|
NP
|
|
|
CAMARO | SUI |
|
|
|
H/CH/Bay/2007/CAPE CANAVERAL IIXPIGGY BACK (EX. IRMA)(MAYKEL 117)/Mermier Virginie/Xavier Prétot/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
735
|
OD MOLLY
Mayleen PARDOS
|
Mayleen PARDOS
|
|
NP
|
|
|
OD MOLLY | SUI |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2007/QUINARXONLINE(ACORADO)/Mayleen PARDOS (10181558)/Pietsch Gisela/SUI |
Indépendant |
SUI |
|
639
|
TINE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
NP
|
|
|
TINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bay/2003/CLASSIDOXE-LAFAYETTE(LORD CALANDO)/Monsieur CYRIL GUILLERMINET/NILSSON UWE, MELDORF (GER)/FRA |
Indépendant |
FRA |