1. |
220
|
TEXEL DU RIPEL
Denys TROUSSIER
|
Denys TROUSSIER
|
|
0
0
/ 53.49
|
53.49
|
625.00 €
|
|
TEXEL DU RIPEL | FRA |
625.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SFA/2007/Tinka'S BoyXHeroine Du Ripel(Milou de Subligny*Hn)/TROUSSIER DENYS(100%)/Obadia Franck(50%), Obadia Jacqueline(50%)/FRA |
S H D Uriage |
FRA |
2. |
32
|
TENNESSY DE BORNAT
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
Charles Aubri CHAVET
|
|
0
0
/ 55.10
|
55.10
|
475.00 €
|
|
TENNESSY DE BORNAT | FRA |
475.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2007/Pegase GerbauxXFeria Des Gerbaux(Laeken)/DURRY MATHILDE(100%)/Demurger Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
3. |
80
|
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
Arnaud FONTENELLE
|
|
0
0
/ 56.01
|
56.01
|
375.00 €
|
|
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE | FRA |
375.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
4. |
145
|
BYRON MAIL
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
|
0
0
/ 56.07
|
56.07
|
300.00 €
|
|
BYRON MAIL | FRA |
300.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SF./2011/Jaguar MailXTaminka Mail(Lord Z)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Le Courtois Bernard Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Ronce |
FRA |
5. |
138
|
UXLEY
Emilie LAPORTE
|
Emilie LAPORTE
|
|
0
0
/ 57.97
|
57.97
|
250.00 €
|
|
UXLEY | FRA |
250.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2008/Lux ZXNoha de Lean(Empir de La Pierre)/(100%/Laporte Francoise(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
6. |
107
|
ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
Hortense GUILLOUX
|
|
0
0
/ 57.98
|
57.98
|
200.00 €
|
|
ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE | FRA |
200.00 €
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFA/2005/Kaolin D'ElleXKati(Arpege Pierreville)/GUILLOUX HORTENSE(100%)/Gravey Roger(100%)/FRA |
C E Haras D Artemare |
FRA |
7. |
21
|
DREAMY DE MÉRÉ
Lutetia BRIANT
|
Lutetia BRIANT
|
|
0
0
/ 58.16
|
58.16
|
150.00 €
|
|
DREAMY DE MÉRÉ | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Sarl a B Cernin |
FRA |
8. |
218
|
ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE
Adrien TROUILLER
|
Adrien TROUILLER
|
|
0
0
/ 58.49
|
58.49
|
125.00 €
|
|
ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE | FRA |
125.00 €
|
|
|
Bai f./F/OC/2010/Quality Bois MargotXSaida Lanleya(Kannan*Gfe)/Mme VIAL MARION(100%)/Astier Claude(100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Sauvageonne |
FRA |
9. |
83
|
TOUM DU MAROIS
Louise FRANTZ
|
Louise FRANTZ
|
|
0
0
/ 58.57
|
58.57
|
100.00 €
|
|
TOUM DU MAROIS | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
Bai/H/SFB/2007/Ultimo*AliaXQailloute Du Marois(Be Bop III)/FRANTZ LOUISE(100%)/Falleau Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Team L Echo Des Poneys |
FRA |
10. |
211
|
BALENTINA
Benoit SALMON
|
Benoit SALMON
|
|
0
0
/ 59.00
|
59.00
|
100.00 €
|
|
BALENTINA | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
Baicer/F/SF./2011/Nabab de ReveXChivasse Du Fort(Husaby)/HARAS D'ELOGE S.C.E.A.(100%)/Equivalor S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
11. |
189
|
BABIZA ONE
Jonathan PEREZ
|
Jonathan PEREZ
|
|
0
0
/ 60.20
|
60.20
|
100.00 €
|
|
BABIZA ONE | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie de Fleurey |
FRA |
Not classified |
12. |
11
|
UPSIDER DES DOUITS
Sarah BENATAR
|
Sarah BENATAR
|
|
0
0
/ 60.53
|
60.53
|
|
|
UPSIDER DES DOUITS | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFB/2008/RichebourgXOlga Des Moitiers(Vondeen)/Mme MABIRE BRIGITT(100%)/Mme Mabire Brigitt(100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecuries Atarson |
FRA |
13. |
190
|
CLIO DE CHASSAGNE
Charles PERRET
|
Charles PERRET
|
|
0
0
/ 60.74
|
60.74
|
|
|
CLIO DE CHASSAGNE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SBS/2008/Sisley de La Tour VidalXGreifswalde(Markant)/PERRET CHARLES(100%)/M. Charles Perret (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
14. |
69
|
CASTING DE LA WANTZ
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
Francois Eric FEDRY
|
|
0
0
/ 62.29
|
62.29
|
|
|
CASTING DE LA WANTZ | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
15. |
61
|
DAVIGNON KDW Z
Nicolas DESEUZES
|
Nicolas DESEUZES
|
|
0
0
/ 63.49
|
63.49
|
|
|
DAVIGNON KDW Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Noir/M/Z/2011/Diamant de SemillyXDiablesse D'Or(Chin Chin)/HORSES SAINT JAMES S.A.R.L.(100%)/Kdw Horses Bvba (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de Divonne Les Bains |
FRA |
16. |
109
|
DOGANN DE KERGANE
Agathe GUILMIN
|
Agathe GUILMIN
|
|
0
0
/ 63.96
|
63.96
|
|
|
DOGANN DE KERGANE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2013/Von Chacco IxeXAlizee de Kergane(Campo Flamingo Z)/GUILMIN AGATHE(100%)/de Kergane S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
FRA |
17. |
74
|
VIOLETTA BATILLY
Lou FONTANEL
|
Lou FONTANEL
|
|
0
0
/ 64.18
|
64.18
|
|
|
VIOLETTA BATILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2009/L'Arcdetriomphe*BoismargoXNutsy de Batilly(If de Merze)/VIOLLET JEAN-CLAUDE(100%)/Viollet Jean-Claude(100%)/FRA |
Haras Krf |
FRA |
18. |
41
|
CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT
Marion COLLET
|
Marion COLLET
|
|
0
0
/ 71.80
|
71.80
|
|
|
CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai f./F/CH/2012/Arioso Du TheilletXAmara(Jorris)/M. SCHARAPAN LAURENT(50%), Mme SCHARAPAN PASCALINE/M. Laurent Scharapan(50%),mme Scharapan Pascaline |
Ecuries Du Foron |
FRA |
19. |
19
|
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
|
0
0
/ 72.39
|
72.39
|
|
|
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/LandoXIt'S Me Du Meix(Stew Boy)/RONCUZZI EVELYNE(100%)/Fonck Sebastien(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Chapelle |
FRA |
20. |
43
|
UPSILON DE GRANDERIE
Amy COLLINSON
|
Amy COLLINSON
|
|
0
0
/ 76.90
|
76.90
|
|
|
UPSILON DE GRANDERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/H/SFB/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXIdem II(Voltigeur Du Bois)/HARAS D'AUSTRAL S.C.E.A.(100%)/Haras D'Austral S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
21. |
152
|
CALLISTA*NUMENOR
Alexandre LOUCHET
|
Alexandre LOUCHET
|
|
4
4
/ 58.91
|
58.91
|
|
|
CALLISTA*NUMENOR | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2012/Ogrion Des Champs*HnXJoliesse(Daguet de Terlong)/BARLET MARINE(50%), BLOT JULIEN(50%)/Locquet Philippe(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
22. |
227
|
CHICA L'AMAURIAL
Franck CURTI
|
Franck CURTI
|
|
4
4
/ 64.30
|
64.30
|
|
|
CHICA L'AMAURIAL | FRA |
|
|
|
/-//0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
23. |
207
|
SONATE DE RAVEL
Heloise ROQUETTE
|
Heloise ROQUETTE
|
|
4
4
/ 65.06
|
65.06
|
|
|
SONATE DE RAVEL | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SFA/2006/CalvaroXOpera de Ravel(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/HR JUMP S.A.R.L.(100%)/Pottier Jean-Noel(50%), Pottier Glaser Priscilla(5/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
24. |
82
|
LA FLEUR DELACOUR
Louise FRANTZ
|
Louise FRANTZ
|
|
4
4
/ 66.10
|
66.10
|
|
|
LA FLEUR DELACOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/OLD/2008/LordanosXCharlene(Grannus)/FRANTZ LOUISE(100%)/M. Juergen Stueckemann (100%)/FRA |
Team L Echo Des Poneys |
FRA |
25. |
163
|
VICKING DE HUS
Leona MERMILLOD BARON
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON
|
|
4
4
/ 66.20
|
66.20
|
|
|
VICKING DE HUS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2009/SpartakhusXRaissa Z(Ramiro)/EQUIPASSION S.A.R.L.(100%)/Haras de Hus S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
26. |
206
|
VIKING DU PAINBENIT
Ines RICHONNIER
|
Ines RICHONNIER
|
|
4
4
/ 71.45
|
71.45
|
|
|
VIKING DU PAINBENIT | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/SF./2009/ToulonXLibellule de Thurin(Arpege Pierreville)/RICHONNIER INES(100%)/Meunier Gilles(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie D Oleiro |
FRA |
27. |
170
|
G STAR VD MOLENDREEF Z
Philippe MONNET
|
Philippe MONNET
|
|
4
4
/ 73.49
|
73.49
|
|
|
G STAR VD MOLENDREEF Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/Z/2010/Gigolo Vd MolendreefXPepsi Junior(Junior)/CORGER CLAUDE(100%)/Stal Van de Molendreef (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Philippe Monnet |
FRA |
28. |
159
|
BELLE DE GARRED
Marc MAURY
|
Marc MAURY
|
|
4
4
/ 77.35
|
77.35
|
|
|
BELLE DE GARRED | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Stormy de SivryXMelodie de Garred(Donald Rouge II*Hn)/MAURY ALAIN(100%)/Gachon Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
29. |
192
|
BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL
Jean Charles PIROT
|
Jean Charles PIROT
|
|
5
5
/ 80.22
|
80.22
|
|
|
BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SF./2011/Sisley de La Tour VidalXUgana Sitte(Caridor Z)/FRETY KATIA(100%)/Les Ecuries de La Tour Vidal S.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
30. |
68
|
BLACKJACK DU CHENE
Clara ELLIOT
|
Clara ELLIOT
|
|
5
5
/ 82.36
|
82.36
|
|
|
BLACKJACK DU CHENE | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2011/Newton de KreiskerXRixe a Souvelaine(L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo)/Mme ELLIOT CLARA(100%)/Ferme de Magney E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
31. |
113
|
ALBA DELORME
Laurene HANNA
|
Laurene HANNA
|
|
7
7
/ 89.76
|
89.76
|
|
|
ALBA DELORME | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/SF./2010/Ensor Van de HeffinckXSevillia Delorme(Damiro B)/HANNA LAURENE(100%)/Thiriet Francis(50%), Thiriet Marie-Laure(50%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
32. |
102
|
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
Philippe GROSSHENNY
|
|
8
8
/ 56.78
|
56.78
|
|
|
ARMAGNAC DE BORD | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/AACR/2010/Poor BoyXBessy de Chalezac(Prince Ig'Or)/DE LASSENCE XAVIER(100%)/de Lassence Xavier(100%)/FRA |
Savennes Jump Endurance |
FRA |
33. |
179
|
CEZAR DU MONT D'ETRIER
Yannick NAUD
|
Yannick NAUD
|
|
8
8
/ 60.71
|
60.71
|
|
|
CEZAR DU MONT D'ETRIER | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
34. |
160
|
TENESSEE LEMAN
Marc MAURY
|
Marc MAURY
|
|
8
8
/ 67.92
|
67.92
|
|
|
TENESSEE LEMAN | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2007/Diamant de SemillyXHarmonie Savoie(Alme Du Theil)/MAURY ALAIN(100%)/Maury Alain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Leman |
FRA |
35. |
147
|
UP TO DATE DU GENET
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
Yannick LE CRAVER
|
|
12
12
/ 60.44
|
60.44
|
|
|
UP TO DATE DU GENET | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/F/SFA/2008/Marlou Des EtissesXKetty Du Genet(Royal Feu)/LANTERI CHRISTIAN(100%)/Fillette Fabrice(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Ronce |
FRA |
36. |
104
|
UNPLUG
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
Clothilde GROUBIER
|
|
12
12
/ 62.11
|
62.11
|
|
|
UNPLUG | FRA |
|
|
|
Al fon/H/SFB/2008/Kashmir Van'T SchuttershoXJanette de Rox(Lieu de Rampan)/GROUBIER VIRGINIE(60%), GROUBIER CLOTHILDE(40%)/Lefillatre Barbara(100%)/F |
Ecuries de Champcormolin |
FRA |
37. |
5
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS
Marie BAILLY
|
Marie BAILLY
|
|
12
12
/ 71.72
|
71.72
|
|
|
DANSEUR DES ROYS | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/M/SF./2013/Rock'N Roll SemillyXOccitane Des Roys(Veneur D'Etenclin)/ELEVAGE DES CIMES E.A.R.L.(100%)/Roy Bruno(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Vaulvry |
FRA |
38. |
20
|
J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
|
|
13
13
/ 82.14
|
82.14
|
|
|
J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/BWP/2009/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXUtopia Royale(Lys de Darmen)/RONCUZZI EVELYNE(100%)/M. Steven Eyckmans (100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de La Chapelle |
FRA |
39. |
25
|
CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z
Mathieu CASSIER
|
Mathieu CASSIER
|
|
16
16
/ 72.65
|
72.65
|
|
|
CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z | FRA |
|
|
|
Bai/H/Z/2012/Crown ZXCaline de Nalonsart(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho)/DESOIZE ISABELLE(70%), AUGER ERIC(30%)/Fontanelle Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de L Ouest |
FRA |
40. |
187
|
DREAMBOY ST NICOLAS
Guillaume PAROTY
|
Guillaume PAROTY
|
|
16
16
/ 74.68
|
74.68
|
|
|
DREAMBOY ST NICOLAS | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
C E Graylois |
FRA |
41. |
130
|
KALVINS
Loriane LACROIX
|
Loriane LACROIX
|
|
24
24
/ 110.44
|
110.44
|
|
|
KALVINS | FRA |
|
|
|
Indet/H/OES/2009/CenturyoXAlla(Audi Quattro)/HSMG EQUITATION S.C.E.A.(100%)/Agrofirma Tervete (100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
|
184
|
HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK
Margot PALATSI
|
Margot PALATSI
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK | FRA |
|
|
|
Alezan/F/BWP/2007/Tinka'S BoyXDabouschkah(Diamant de Semilly)/PALATSI SOPHIE(100%)/Stephex Stables Nv (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |