1.
|
614
|
CARA DES RONDETS
Maud PERNOT
|
Maud PERNOT
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 39.32
|
64.51
|
0
|
39.32
|
625.00 €
|
|
CARA DES RONDETS | FRA |
625.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/OrlandoXVicky Des Rondets(Toulon)/Mme PERNOT MAUD(100%)/Pritzy Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
C H de Mancy |
FRA |
2.
|
547
|
UNGARO HEUTIERE
Sabrina LA TORRE
|
Sabrina LA TORRE
|
|
0
0
- 0
/ 41.32
|
68.63
|
0
|
41.32
|
475.00 €
|
|
UNGARO HEUTIERE | FRA |
475.00 €
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2008/ToulonXBartavelle II(Muguet Du Manoir)/LE GAL DAVID(50%), LE TORRE SABRINA(50%)/Dubos Paul(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Nous |
FRA |
3.
|
445
|
AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC
Rose BULTEAU
|
Rose BULTEAU
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 36.56
|
64.15
|
4
|
36.56
|
375.00 €
|
|
AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC | FRA |
375.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Shouppydam Des HortsXNative de Quelennec(Melkior Du Montois)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Le Berre E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
4.
|
609
|
UNION EUROPEENNE
Lena PEDRETTI
|
Lena PEDRETTI
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.13
|
68.67
|
4
|
39.13
|
300.00 €
|
|
UNION EUROPEENNE | FRA |
300.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Luccianno*HnXHuran de Marlemont(Quand Viens Tu)/AB PEDRETTI S.A.R.L.(99%), PEDRETTI BENOIT(1%)/Lefevre et Fils E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thierry Klein |
FRA |
5.
|
542
|
KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF
Mylene JOURDAN
|
Mylene JOURDAN
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.37
|
67.43
|
4
|
39.37
|
250.00 €
|
|
KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF | FRA |
250.00 €
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2010/Quintus D'09XHella Van de Klothoef(Muscaris D'Ariel)/JOURDAN SEVERINE(100%)/M. Van de Voorde Kurt(50%),mme Van de Voorde Anne(/FRA |
Ecurie Vincent Gabriel |
FRA |
6.
|
454
|
VIENS DONC DE SAINVAL
Renaud CHANARD
|
Renaud CHANARD
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.46
|
64.02
|
4
|
39.46
|
200.00 €
|
|
VIENS DONC DE SAINVAL | FRA |
200.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2009/Coriano ZwartepannenhofXMade In Banney(Totoche Du Banney)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Boucher Anne(50%), Boucher Bertrand(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Mercier |
FRA |
7.
|
671
|
GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z
Pierre Eric VERDIER
|
Pierre Eric VERDIER
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 39.74
|
65.64
|
4
|
39.74
|
150.00 €
|
|
GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
M/Z/Alezan/2009/GriseldiXFahrenheit(Feinschnitt I V D Richter)/VERDIER PIERRE ERIC(100%)/Mme Buysse Isabelle(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
FRA |
8.
|
415
|
CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU
Jennifer BATARD
|
Jennifer BATARD
|
|
0
0
- 4
/ 41.01
|
65.00
|
4
|
41.01
|
125.00 €
|
|
CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU | FRA |
125.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/OrlandoXMontreal Du Lo(Pegase Gerbaux)/SCHMITZ CORALINE(100%)/Grabowski Denis(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Julien Helie |
FRA |
9.
|
571
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA
Amalia MARQUES
|
Amalia MARQUES
|
|
0
0
- EL
|
66.96
|
EL
|
100.00 €
|
|
SHAOLINE LA GOULA | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2006/Jaguar MailXKaoline Des Planques(Type D'Elle)/Melle DRUNER KATIA(100%)/Melle Druner Katia(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
10.
|
426
|
EUROCHAMP
Eugenie BISTUE
|
Eugenie BISTUE
|
|
0
0
- AB
|
67.53
|
AB
|
100.00 €
|
|
EUROCHAMP | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Noipan/2009/Zazou RXAnoukroodnoot(No Limit)/BUARD JOFFREY(100%)/M. J. Van Goor (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Gesmeray |
FRA |
11.
|
404
|
BARON D'AVENTURE
Cindy ARGENTIN
|
Cindy ARGENTIN
|
|
0
0
/ 68.91
|
68.91
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
BARON D'AVENTURE | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai f./2011/Diamant de SemillyXIdeale D'Aventure(Volcan Rouge)/Mme GOURAYA SAMIA(100%)/M. Charbonnel Daniel(50%),mme Charbonnel Yaelle(50/FRA |
L Oree de La Foret |
FRA |
12.
|
432
|
AIDA DU TEMPLE
Valerie BORDIER
|
Valerie BORDIER
|
|
0
0
/ 69.94
|
69.94
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
AIDA DU TEMPLE | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/RadieuxXAida(Airport)/BORDIER VALERIE(100%)/Martin Guy(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
13.
|
489
|
BIGUINE DE LEAN
Ylann EZZAHIR
|
Ylann EZZAHIR
|
|
0
0
/ 69.98
|
69.98
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
BIGUINE DE LEAN | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF/Bai/2011/Quality TouchXKlicka Des Hayettes(Aiglon Rouge)/COURALLY CATHERINE(50%), FLICK JULIE(50%)/Nael Louis Marie(100%)/FRA |
Etrier de Villebret |
FRA |
14.
|
647
|
BRONCO
Carlotta SACCHETTINI
|
Carlotta SACCHETTINI
|
|
0
0
/ 70.62
|
70.62
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
BRONCO | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Gris/2006/CascoXStella(Lester)/Mme SACCHETTINI CARLOTTA(100%)/M. P.a. Vergeest (100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
15.
|
628
|
ADONIS DES ORCETS
Charlotte POMARES
|
Charlotte POMARES
|
|
0
0
/ 70.71
|
70.71
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
ADONIS DES ORCETS | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2010/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXMentille Des Orcets(Veneur Du Prelet)/POMARES CHARLOTTE(100%)/Les Orcets G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Jem Organisation |
FRA |
16.
|
648
|
BELUSIENA
Raphael SALES
|
Raphael SALES
|
|
0
0
/ 70.73
|
70.73
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
BELUSIENA | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2006/Mermus RXSelusiena(Ferro)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), LISTE ROUGE R(50%)/C.e. de Meyer-Haak (100%)/FRA |
Asso Cavas |
FRA |
17.
|
472
|
KIPLING DE CONDE
Isabel DELTELL
|
Isabel DELTELL
|
|
0
0
/ 70.83
|
70.83
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
KIPLING DE CONDE | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
M/BWP/Bai/2010/StedingerXGuitare de Conde(Flemmingh)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/M. Andre Daloz (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
18.
|
685
|
BRIAN DU VERCOL
Martin CATTEAU
|
Martin CATTEAU
|
|
0
0
/ 72.03
|
72.03
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
BRIAN DU VERCOL | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
19.
|
597
|
AVOINE DES CHAMPS
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
|
0
0
/ 72.71
|
72.71
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
AVOINE DES CHAMPS | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/GeraldoXQuenitra Des Champs(Idem de Laume)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Lemasle Annie(50%), Lemasle Jean-Yves(50%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
20.
|
475
|
UDJIRA ROUGE
Lisa DERUEL
|
Lisa DERUEL
|
|
0
0
/ 73.43
|
73.43
|
|
100.00 €
|
|
UDJIRA ROUGE | FRA |
100.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2008/Chamir ZXTanagra Van Ter Moude(Capitol II)/DERUEL LISA(50%), DERUEL FLORENT(25%), PUISSOCHE/Haras Des Rouges S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
C H de Peyraud |
FRA |
Not classified |
21.
|
586
|
RIMSKY
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
|
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
|
|
0
0
/ 74.26
|
74.26
|
|
|
|
RIMSKY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Caloubet Du RouetXEdison D'Olgy(Le Pegriot)/Mme KLEIN MARION(100%)/M. Emporte Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club Les Boulingrins |
FRA |
22.
|
555
|
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE
Cecile LAROSE
|
Cecile LAROSE
|
|
0
0
/ 74.95
|
74.95
|
|
|
|
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2010/Epsom GesmerayXQuiria D'Orion(Calvaro)/LEPELTIER PASCALE(90%), MONTGINOUX CHRISTINA(10%)/Lepeltier Pascale(50%), Prevost Philippe(5 |
C E et D Equitherapie Les Complices |
FRA |
23.
|
579
|
CASSINA Z
Romane MICHELET
|
Romane MICHELET
|
|
4
4
/ 63.74
|
63.74
|
|
|
|
CASSINA Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai f./2011/Chippendale ZXZanderra Z(Zandor Z)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Seynaeve Nico (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Grammont |
FRA |
24.
|
427
|
VITE CHIPPIE DU CHENE*JUVENIA
Pauline BLANCHOT
|
Pauline BLANCHOT
|
|
4
4
/ 63.81
|
63.81
|
|
|
|
VITE CHIPPIE DU CHENE*JUVENIA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alzpie/2009/Fetiche de BlagnyXDaly Du Moussel(Narval)/BLANCHOT PAULINE(100%)/Champin Olivier(100%)/FRA |
a C de Fontblanche |
FRA |
25.
|
425
|
DIVA DE CHASSAGNE
Marina BICH
|
Marina BICH
|
|
4
4
/ 65.46
|
65.46
|
|
|
|
DIVA DE CHASSAGNE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SBS/Bai/2009/Sisley de La Tour VidalXGreifswalde(Markant)/ECURIE BOST S.A.R.L.(100%)/M. Charles Perret (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
26.
|
522
|
SELENE DE GYCQ
Capucine GRISEL
|
Capucine GRISEL
|
|
4
4
/ 66.92
|
66.92
|
|
|
|
SELENE DE GYCQ | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai f./2006/Quatoubet Du RouetXGlume de Moyon(Udanum)/M. BIROT GUY(100%)/Birot Guy(100%)/FRA |
P C E E de Fleury Sur Orne |
FRA |
27.
|
451
|
UZBEK DE L'AUTROT
Teddy CHAMBELLANT
|
Teddy CHAMBELLANT
|
|
4
4
/ 67.00
|
67.00
|
|
|
|
UZBEK DE L'AUTROT | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Alezan/2008/Diamant de SemillyXKabotine de L'Autrot(Veneur D'Etenclin)/DAGAS STEPHANIE(100%)/Dagas Stephanie(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
28.
|
491
|
BAMBINA D'ANA
Camille FARDEL
|
Camille FARDEL
|
|
4
4
/ 68.11
|
68.11
|
|
|
|
BAMBINA D'ANA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXAl Noble(Noblequest)/FARDEL CAMILLE(100%)/Milani Marc(100%)/FRA |
C E Du Vieux Moulin |
FRA |
29.
|
587
|
UNY D'HERBIERS
Amelie MOURA DE CASTRO
|
Amelie MOURA DE CASTRO
|
|
4
4
/ 68.31
|
68.31
|
|
|
|
UNY D'HERBIERS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2008/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXDuchesse D'Espoir(Le Tot de Semilly)/Mme MOURA DE CASTRO BERTHIER AMELIE(100%)/Auger Claude(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Biercy |
FRA |
30.
|
623
|
F.
Manon PICCARDI
|
Manon PICCARDI
|
|
4
4
/ 68.85
|
68.85
|
|
|
|
F. | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai f./2010/BossXBangladesh(Heartbreaker)/CANTOURNET MICHEL(100%)/Van de Scheer K.(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sardieu |
FRA |
31.
|
462
|
GEMME DE FLANDRES Z
Maeva CHOUZY
|
Maeva CHOUZY
|
|
4
4
/ 69.22
|
69.22
|
|
|
|
GEMME DE FLANDRES Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai f./2005/Gem Of IndiaXDune de May(Saphir Du Riou)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Haras de Flandre (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Les Blanches |
FRA |
32.
|
444
|
CHAPEAU
Thais BRUEDER
|
Thais BRUEDER
|
|
4
4
/ 69.56
|
69.56
|
|
|
|
CHAPEAU | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Les Ecuries de Pearly |
FRA |
33.
|
618
|
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
Josephine PETIAU
|
Josephine PETIAU
|
|
4
4
/ 69.79
|
69.79
|
|
|
|
ARGENTINA DES FORETS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Quintus D'09XQuinoa Des Forets(Sarastro)/IMMOBILERE PEGASUS S.A.S.(100%)/Paris Fabrice(50%), Paris Guy(50%)/FRA |
Blondet Marine |
FRA |
34.
|
608
|
FENNA
Julien PAYS
|
Julien PAYS
|
|
4
4
/ 70.07
|
70.07
|
|
|
|
FENNA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2010/VerdiXWendela(Sir Corland)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Van Hensbergen T.(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
FRA |
35.
|
422
|
LA COCO 4
Constance BERTHERAT
|
Constance BERTHERAT
|
|
4
4
/ 70.49
|
70.49
|
|
|
|
LA COCO 4 | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OLD/Bai/2010/LordanosXQuina(Quidam'S Rubin)/BERTHERAT PHILIPPE(100%)/Schulten Norbert(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
36.
|
517
|
TAHITI DES BICHES
Mathilde GOMES
|
Mathilde GOMES
|
|
4
4
/ 70.92
|
70.92
|
|
|
|
TAHITI DES BICHES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2007/Dollar Dela PierreXIcone D'Helby(Qredo de Paulstra)/Mme GOMES MATHILDE(100%)/Martin Mylene(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
37.
|
682
|
ALCAPONE DU LUOT
Guillia LIUCCI
|
Guillia LIUCCI
|
|
4
4
/ 71.02
|
71.02
|
|
|
|
ALCAPONE DU LUOT | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
38.
|
607
|
BELLE MINETTE MERZE
Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
|
Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
|
|
4
4
/ 71.70
|
71.70
|
|
|
|
BELLE MINETTE MERZE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/OrlandoXQueen Merze(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/PAYET DESRUISSEAUX MATHEO(100%)/Lanvin Olivier(50%), Martinot Jean-Michel(50%)/FRA |
Merze Competition |
FRA |
39.
|
549
|
TINE
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
Charlotte LAGUIDE
|
|
4
4
/ 72.11
|
72.11
|
|
|
|
TINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bai/2003/ClassidoXE Lafayette(Lord Calando)/LAGUIDE AURELIEN(100%)/M. Uwe Nilsson (100%)/FRA |
Horse Events |
FRA |
40.
|
681
|
F CALVONA
Juliette BOUVIER
|
Juliette BOUVIER
|
|
4
4
/ 72.98
|
72.98
|
|
|
|
F CALVONA | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
41.
|
622
|
VIKING D'HARLOT
Aline PFENNINGER
|
Aline PFENNINGER
|
|
4
4
/ 74.20
|
74.20
|
|
|
|
VIKING D'HARLOT | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai f./2009/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXIole Du Beuvron(Talent Platiere)/PFENNINGER JEAN-MICHEL(100%)/Harlot E.a.r.l. D'(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Moulin |
FRA |
42.
|
620
|
GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES
Marie PETIT
|
Marie PETIT
|
|
4
4
/ 74.31
|
74.31
|
|
|
|
GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SBS/Bai/2012/Quinn Vd HeffinckXAlmyra de Thieusies(Orlando)/(100%/M. Charles Horlait (100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Des Fiz |
FRA |
43.
|
654
|
UN PRINCE DE CRANN
Emmanuel SEMO
|
Emmanuel SEMO
|
|
4
4
/ 74.65
|
74.65
|
|
|
|
UN PRINCE DE CRANN | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OC/Alezan/2008/Kalipso de CrannXAdel(Le Plantero)/SEMO EMMANUEL(100%)/Larreur Patricia(100%)/FRA |
C H de Versailles |
FRA |
44.
|
675
|
UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
Cyril VILLAREALE
|
|
4
4
/ 75.56
|
75.56
|
|
|
|
UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY | FRA |
|
|
|
M/CS/Alezan/2008/CalvaroXRose D'Amour(Quater)/VILLAREALE CYRIL(100%)/Gauchet Herve(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
FRA |
45.
|
599
|
VALESKA DE FLUO
Marie ORIOL
|
Marie ORIOL
|
|
4
4
/ 75.61
|
75.61
|
|
|
|
VALESKA DE FLUO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2009/AllegretoXFluo Rouge(Lieu de Rampan)/DURON VIRGINIE(100%)/Menand Nicolas(50%), Tourainne Marie(50%)/FRA |
C E de La Roche |
FRA |
46.
|
674
|
ECLAIR JPP
Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET
|
Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET
|
|
4
4
/ 76.15
|
76.15
|
|
|
|
ECLAIR JPP | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2009/Diamant de SemillyXKoctmyrouge Jpp(Adagio IV)/Melle VIONNET AMELIE(100%)/M. J.p.p. Van Rijswijk (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de Flacey |
FRA |
47.
|
595
|
ALPHA CHABAUDIERE
Cielo NITHINGALE ROBERTSON
|
Cielo NITHINGALE ROBERTSON
|
|
5
5
/ 80.33
|
80.33
|
|
|
|
ALPHA CHABAUDIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2010/CalvaroXO Sibelle Chabaudiere(Quidam de Revel)//Gerbet Raphael(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Manoir |
FRA |
48.
|
468
|
LANDO DELL'OREA
Charlene COURTOIS
|
Charlene COURTOIS
|
|
7
7
/ 88.20
|
88.20
|
|
|
|
LANDO DELL'OREA | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SI/Alezan/2006/LordanosXIvador(Tenor de La Cour*Folien)/COURTOIS CHARLENE(100%)/Torricelli Paolo (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Manoir |
FRA |
49.
|
602
|
VEGA DANCE SEMILLY
Marie OTHENIN
|
Marie OTHENIN
|
|
8
8
/ 62.95
|
62.95
|
|
|
|
VEGA DANCE SEMILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai cl/2009/Kalaska de SemillyXGitane de Semilly(Ulior Des Isles)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Levallois Richard(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
FRA |
50.
|
580
|
UDINE DU SORNIN
Estelle MILLON
|
Estelle MILLON
|
|
8
8
/ 67.53
|
67.53
|
|
|
|
UDINE DU SORNIN | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai f./2008/Negus de B'NevilleXHaitie(In Chala a)/MILLON ESTELLE(100%)/Montginoux Bruno(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Montginoux Bruno |
FRA |
51.
|
435
|
USSAR DE RIBAUD
Delphine BOSSU
|
Delphine BOSSU
|
|
8
8
/ 67.84
|
67.84
|
|
|
|
USSAR DE RIBAUD | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2008/Fidelio Du ThotXHarmonie de Ribaud(Le Condeen)/Mme BOSSU DELPHINE(100%)/Mouchoux Jacky(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Bois de Breche |
FRA |
52.
|
612
|
AMAZONE D'OPEPITE
M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
|
M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
|
|
8
8
/ 68.53
|
68.53
|
|
|
|
AMAZONE D'OPEPITE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Diamant de SemillyXOpepite de Pepita(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Gasnier Alain(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de La Pointe Liberte |
FRA |
53.
|
516
|
VINCA DE LA CHATRE
Patrice GODDON
|
Patrice GODDON
|
|
8
8
/ 69.67
|
69.67
|
|
|
|
VINCA DE LA CHATRE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2009/Quite EasyXAlicia de La Tour(Prince Ig'Or)/GODDON PATRICE(100%)/Devillette Stephane(100%)/FRA |
a C S O F |
FRA |
54.
|
529
|
OPIUM DU BREAU
Maelan HALUT
|
Maelan HALUT
|
|
8
8
/ 71.92
|
71.92
|
|
|
|
OPIUM DU BREAU | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2002/Apache D'AdriersXElle Est Belle(Jalisco B)/ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT S.A.R.L.(100%)/Bonnet Jacques(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
55.
|
551
|
CLINTON DES FORETS
Erwan LAM TAN
|
Erwan LAM TAN
|
|
8
8
/ 72.17
|
72.17
|
|
|
|
CLINTON DES FORETS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2012/Ready Boy Des Forets*HnXGrace Des Forets(Papillon Rouge*Normandie)/THEODAT LEA(100%)/Paris Fabrice(50%), Paris Guy(50%)/FRA |
Haras de La Tuilerie |
FRA |
56.
|
632
|
ASTUCE DE VIE
Emma PUYBOURDIN
|
Emma PUYBOURDIN
|
|
8
8
/ 72.82
|
72.82
|
|
|
|
ASTUCE DE VIE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Arpege PierrevilleXSagesse de Lasvy(Chef de Clan)/M. BUNDHUN-PUDDOO SHAHRUKH(100%)/Lasvy S.c.e.a. De(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Jean Charles Pirot |
FRA |
57.
|
440
|
PRINCE DE LA VALLEE
Michele BOYER DEZORDI
|
Michele BOYER DEZORDI
|
|
8
8
/ 72.83
|
72.83
|
|
|
|
PRINCE DE LA VALLEE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2003/Bonheur Du PasXKakatoes(Highlanders)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Fleury Georges(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Cross de La Colline |
FRA |
58.
|
505
|
ALBANE DES LOGES
Estelle GARAMBOIS
|
Estelle GARAMBOIS
|
|
8
8
/ 74.10
|
74.10
|
|
|
|
ALBANE DES LOGES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai/2010/Qaid LouviereXKanadou Du Lyvet(Egalou Mail)/GARAMBOIS ESTELLE(100%)/Champagnat Benoit(100%)/FRA |
a C Equestrian |
FRA |
59.
|
666
|
VAMPYR DES RUNES
Severine URIBE
|
Severine URIBE
|
|
8
8
/ 74.56
|
74.56
|
|
|
|
VAMPYR DES RUNES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2009/Poor BoyXByguine Des Ptious(Kissovo)/LETOURNEAU JEAN-MARIE(50%), URIBE SEVERINE(50%)/Uribe Severine(100%)/FRA |
Team Uribe |
FRA |
60.
|
548
|
CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS
Amandine LAFOSSE
|
Amandine LAFOSSE
|
|
8
8
/ 75.02
|
75.02
|
|
|
|
CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quercus Du Maury*HnXRisis D'Elgo(Diamant de Semilly)/LAFOSSE VANESSA(100%)/Seytre Sylvain(100%)/FRA |
P C Des Bruyeres |
FRA |
61.
|
627
|
BORA BORA SEPT
Julie POLETTI
|
Julie POLETTI
|
|
8
8
/ 76.04
|
76.04
|
|
|
|
BORA BORA SEPT | FRA |
|
|
|
H/BWP/Alezan/2001/Ohio Van de PadenborreXHierarque(Vondel Van Het Hendrixhof)/MARTIN-LAVAL ODILE(50%), POLETTI JULIE(50%)/M. Jean-Pierre Peeters (100 |
Etrier D Aubagne |
FRA |
62.
|
606
|
DIOR
Mandy PARRIAUD
|
Mandy PARRIAUD
|
|
9
9
/ 78.24
|
78.24
|
|
|
|
DIOR | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai cl/2008/Mermus RXZazou(Namelus R)/PARRIAUD MANDY(100%)/M. M.a. Schipper (100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
63.
|
642
|
UT DE BLONDEL
Morgane ROUMENS
|
Morgane ROUMENS
|
|
9
9
/ 94.10
|
94.10
|
|
|
|
UT DE BLONDEL | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFB/Bai/2008/Vdl SheratonXOphelie de Blondel(Vondeen)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Ruel Michel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
FRA |
64.
|
631
|
LIU JO
Elisa PROTON
|
Elisa PROTON
|
|
9
9
/ 94.11
|
94.11
|
|
|
|
LIU JO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2011/Copperfield Von Der HeldXDesjima(Vancouver D'Auvray)/PROTON ELISA(100%)/M. Louis Lenaerts (100%)/FRA |
P C Des Bruyeres |
FRA |
65.
|
500
|
URGENCE DU FAYEL
Fanny FRUCHON
|
Fanny FRUCHON
|
|
10
10
/ 83.06
|
83.06
|
|
|
|
URGENCE DU FAYEL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2008/C IndoctroXDynamite Du Fayel(Laeken)/HARAS D'ELOGE S.C.E.A.(100%)/Bachelet Jean-Marie(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
66.
|
684
|
CRINOLINE DU PHARE
Camille SOULOY
|
Camille SOULOY
|
|
10
10
/ 85.62
|
85.62
|
|
|
|
CRINOLINE DU PHARE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
67.
|
495
|
BOWIE DE LA MURE
Emilie FLOWER
|
Emilie FLOWER
|
|
10
10
/ 85.79
|
85.79
|
|
|
|
BOWIE DE LA MURE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXIdole Du Bassin(Veneur D'Etenclin)/(100%/Drigeard Desgarnier Beatrice(100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
68.
|
448
|
QUOCO DE CHANAY
Sarah CEVAER
|
Sarah CEVAER
|
|
12
12
/ 76.78
|
76.78
|
|
|
|
QUOCO DE CHANAY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2004/Donald Rouge II*HnXFaronne Du Chanay(Stew Boy)/GOIRAN LARA(100%)/M. Riche Jean-Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Jm et Cyril Bouvard |
FRA |
69.
|
594
|
TERRACOTA MAIL
Emma NEBOUT
|
Emma NEBOUT
|
|
12
12
/ 77.34
|
77.34
|
|
|
|
TERRACOTA MAIL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/IowaXLumiere Mail(Rebel Z)/NEBOUT VALERIE(100%)/Le Courtois Bernard Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
70.
|
574
|
ALOES DE LA JOUX
Mathieu MENESTRIER
|
Mathieu MENESTRIER
|
|
13
13
/ 78.80
|
78.80
|
|
|
|
ALOES DE LA JOUX | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/LandoXGuyzmo D'Oz(Haouz)/GLORIOD NATHALIE(100%)/Gloriod Nathalie(100%)/FRA |
a H de La Foret de Joux |
FRA |
71.
|
413
|
VIZIR DE BLANY
Loona BARBET
|
Loona BARBET
|
|
13
13
/ 81.59
|
81.59
|
|
|
|
VIZIR DE BLANY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Gris/2009/Eurocommerce BerlinXMerveille de Blany(Le Tot de Semilly)/BARBET FREDERIC(100%)/Bertoncini Jean Serge(100%)/FRA |
Cavaliers Du Toleron |
FRA |
72.
|
456
|
BACARA D'AMAURY
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
|
16
16
/ 70.26
|
70.26
|
|
|
|
BACARA D'AMAURY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai/2011/Geronimo Bleus*D'AmauryXPin Up D'Avel(Hockey Bleus*D'Amaury)/CHARLET LOU ANNE(50%), ELEVAGE DU CHAMP LESSOUS S/Tromeur Sophie(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Maison Du Bois |
FRA |
73.
|
673
|
TOSCANE DE RIBON
Roxane VIDAL
|
Roxane VIDAL
|
|
17
17
/ 81.33
|
81.33
|
|
|
|
TOSCANE DE RIBON | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/Oncle Pol*HnXUnivere II(Poltron Du Mauger)/VIDAL LAURENCE(100%)/Gosselin Hyacinthe(50%), Gosselin Lucile(50%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Reve |
FRA |
74.
|
400
|
JONKER A
Mohamed ABOELEZZ
|
Mohamed ABOELEZZ
|
|
18
18
/ 85.34
|
85.34
|
|
|
|
JONKER A | FRA |
|
|
|
M/BWP/Alezan/2009/CorlandXNinka(Alcatraz)/ABOELEZZ MOHAMED(100%)/M. Karel Aerts (100%)/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
75.
|
521
|
QUABRI DE VESQUERIE
Raphael GRIGGIO
|
Raphael GRIGGIO
|
|
19
19
/ 86.79
|
86.79
|
|
|
|
QUABRI DE VESQUERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2004/Le Tot de SemillyXAlouette Vesquerie(Elf III)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Coulombier Gerard(34%), Coulombier Liliane(33%), C/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
76.
|
485
|
UTICA DU TEMPLE
Carleen DUPONT
|
Carleen DUPONT
|
|
27
27
/ 88.68
|
88.68
|
|
|
|
UTICA DU TEMPLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai f./2008/Lutin Du Hequet*HnXIngrid Du Temple(Vesancy)/Melle DUPONT CARLEEN(100%)/Martin Guy(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries Du Foron |
FRA |
|
592
|
BRIO DE MOENS
Celine NEBOUT
|
Celine NEBOUT
|
|
EL
|
|
|
BRIO DE MOENS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2011/Royal Iris D'ArgougesXSolista de Moens(Calvaro)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Hanna Jose(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
|
524
|
TOSCANE D'HUIRIAT
Margaux GUIBERT
|
Margaux GUIBERT
|
|
AB
|
|
|
TOSCANE D'HUIRIAT | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Gris/2007/Hermes D'AuthieuxXAurore D'Huiriat(Maestro Du Manoir)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Pillon Gilles(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
|
498
|
BONOBO DE CHANAY
Thomas FRANCOIS
|
Thomas FRANCOIS
|
|
NP
|
|
|
BONOBO DE CHANAY | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2011/Thoas Du TheilletXUbelle de Chanay(Igor Des Fontenis)/FRANCOIS THOMAS(100%)/Riche Fabrice(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Ecurie Du Petit Prince |
FRA |