1. |
558
|
SANDOR
Manon LE BRETON
|
Manon LE BRETON
|
|
0
0
/ 69.22
|
69.22
|
375.00 €
|
|
SANDOR | FRA |
375.00 €
|
|
|
H/CS/Alezan/2006/Emir PlatiereXKamelia Des Beynes(Tigris)/Mme LE BRETON MANON(100%)/Mme Lucas Audrey(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Tournebride |
FRA |
2. |
616
|
THESEE DU ROC
Clemence PETIAU
|
Clemence PETIAU
|
|
0
0
/ 69.50
|
69.50
|
285.00 €
|
|
THESEE DU ROC | FRA |
285.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Baicer/2007/Jaguar MailXDonic de Mourlan(Nobel V)/IMMOBILERE PEGASUS S.A.S.(100%)/Gaspoz Elodie(50%),mme Gaspoz Fouassier Sophie(50%/FRA |
Blondet Marine |
FRA |
3. |
525
|
ALOHA D'ILS
Celia GUION
|
Celia GUION
|
|
0
0
/ 70.58
|
70.58
|
225.00 €
|
|
ALOHA D'ILS | FRA |
225.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Elan de La Cour*HnXGalilee D'Umbala(Igor de Vauptain)/GUION CELIA(100%)/Monnet Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
FRA |
4. |
433
|
VERIZKA DE BELHEME
Romane BORRON
|
Romane BORRON
|
|
0
0
/ 71.67
|
71.67
|
180.00 €
|
|
VERIZKA DE BELHEME | FRA |
180.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2009/Quartz Adelheid ZXMariska de Blondel(Desir Du Chateau)/BORRON ROMANE(100%)/Aimez Frederic(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Olivier Charret |
FRA |
5. |
639
|
VITESSE MINOTIERE
Tessie RODRIGUEZ
|
Tessie RODRIGUEZ
|
|
0
0
/ 73.22
|
73.22
|
150.00 €
|
|
VITESSE MINOTIERE | FRA |
150.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2009/LandoXMelodie Minotiere(Dandy Du Plape)/MASSOT ANDRE(100%)/de La Minotiere G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
6. |
518
|
ASQUIN HOY
Anaelle GOMET
|
Anaelle GOMET
|
|
0
0
/ 73.97
|
73.97
|
120.00 €
|
|
ASQUIN HOY | FRA |
120.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai f./2010/Vito MXJudy de Paulois(Le Tot de Semilly)/GOMET SYLVIE(40%), GOMET TANGUY(40%), GOMET ANAE/Levy Francois(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Verduizant |
FRA |
7. |
589
|
CLOUD 20
Lucas MOURIER
|
Lucas MOURIER
|
|
0
0
/ 75.05
|
75.05
|
90.00 €
|
|
CLOUD 20 | FRA |
90.00 €
|
|
|
H/HOLST/Bai/2007/ClintonXTaenzerin(Quidam de Revel)/SARASON S.A.(100%)/M. Elmar Sipple (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
8. |
494
|
RIVES DES GALOPS
Alice FLAYAC
|
Alice FLAYAC
|
|
0
0
/ 75.35
|
75.35
|
75.00 €
|
|
RIVES DES GALOPS | FRA |
75.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2005/CalvaroXDarling Des Galops(O Malley)/FLAYAC NOELLE(100%)/Robert Michel(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
9. |
662
|
CHANEL D'OHARA
Julie TRIOLET
|
Julie TRIOLET
|
|
0
0
/ 76.65
|
76.65
|
60.00 €
|
|
CHANEL D'OHARA | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/CalvaroXLumiere de Maucourt(Efle de B'Neville)/LOMBARD GEORGES(50%), LOMBARD SUZANNE(50%)/Les Ecuries O'Hara S.a.s.(100%)/FRA |
a C Equestrian |
FRA |
10. |
403
|
GRAINE DE FOLIE DE RIVERE
Ambre ANSELIN
|
Ambre ANSELIN
|
|
0
0
/ 77.13
|
77.13
|
60.00 €
|
|
GRAINE DE FOLIE DE RIVERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SBS/Rouan/2012/Ultra BoyXHoney(Canadian River)///FRA |
Haras Des Rives de L Ezes |
FRA |
11. |
582
|
UNENUIT LA BRUYERE
Claire MONIER
|
Claire MONIER
|
|
0
0
/ 77.54
|
77.54
|
60.00 €
|
|
UNENUIT LA BRUYERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFB/Gris/2008/Winningmood Vd ArenbergXDollar Daudaie(Fury de La Cense)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), MONIER ELISABETH(25%), MONIE/Monier Claire(50%), Monier |
Ecurie Besnardeau Eperon Du Haut Forez |
FRA |
12. |
626
|
QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE
Manon POIGNANT
|
Manon POIGNANT
|
|
0
0
/ 78.03
|
78.03
|
60.00 €
|
|
QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2004/Fergar MailXDaisy de Brecey(Artichaut)/KACZMARECK BRIAND PEGGY(100%)/Paix Xavier(100%)/FRA |
Pole Equ. de Pierrelatte Ecurie Stella |
FRA |
13. |
628
|
ADONIS DES ORCETS
Charlotte POMARES
|
Charlotte POMARES
|
|
0
0
/ 79.69
|
79.69
|
60.00 €
|
|
ADONIS DES ORCETS | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SF./Alezan/2010/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXMentille Des Orcets(Veneur Du Prelet)/POMARES CHARLOTTE(100%)/Les Orcets G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
Jem Organisation |
FRA |
14. |
443
|
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
Stella BRIAND
|
Stella BRIAND
|
|
0
0
/ 83.70
|
83.70
|
60.00 €
|
|
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Songe de ToscaneXKatti Lucernaise(Laeken)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Bonvalet Arnaud(100%)/FRA |
Pole Equ. de Pierrelatte Ecurie Stella |
FRA |
15. |
526
|
TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE
Enaelle GUION
|
Enaelle GUION
|
|
1
1
/ 84.07
|
84.07
|
60.00 €
|
|
TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2007/Jazz Band CourcelleXKoby de Roy(Narcos II)/GUION ENAELLE(100%)/Bernard Jean(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Des Hameaux |
FRA |
16. |
644
|
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
Laura ROZIER
|
Laura ROZIER
|
|
1
1
/ 87.79
|
87.79
|
60.00 €
|
|
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Alezan/2005/Chef Rouge*HnXEdelweis IV(Le Plantero)/LISTE ROUGE .(90%), LISTE ROUGE C(10%)/Lorault Jean-Hugues(100%)/FRA |
Espace Marcel Rozier |
FRA |
17. |
452
|
THAIS DE LA BAR
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
|
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
|
|
4
4
/ 67.20
|
67.20
|
60.00 €
|
|
THAIS DE LA BAR | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2007/Kannan*GfeXEclipse de La Bar(Quand Viens Tu)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Debources Jean(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
18. |
629
|
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
Alice PONT MALLET
|
Alice PONT MALLET
|
|
4
4
/ 67.51
|
67.51
|
60.00 €
|
|
TERGAL DE GOLAINE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/OC/Baimel/2007/LinaroXJaida de Golaine(Ramdane)/ERMANN JEAN-YVES(100%)/Levy-Neumand Josiane(100%)/FRA |
C E de Chevagny |
FRA |
19. |
487
|
CYMBELINE O'PLANCK
Johanna ECHANTILLON
|
Johanna ECHANTILLON
|
|
4
4
/ 68.13
|
68.13
|
60.00 €
|
|
CYMBELINE O'PLANCK | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quinoto Bois MargotXLaudes Des Grez(Narcos II)/Mme ECHANTILLON JOHANNA(100%)/Leveque Marc(100%)/FRA |
O Cy Jump |
FRA |
20. |
578
|
BRAHMA DU SALIN
Mathilde MICHAUX
|
Mathilde MICHAUX
|
|
4
4
/ 68.38
|
68.38
|
60.00 €
|
|
BRAHMA DU SALIN | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Al cui/2011/Imperial D'HerbiersXDiva Des Buis(Pamphile)/Mme MICHAUX MATHILDE(100%)/Beneteau Violleau Michele(100%)/FRA |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
21. |
461
|
QALIN DE MORCE
Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
|
Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
|
|
4
4
/ 68.81
|
68.81
|
60.00 €
|
|
QALIN DE MORCE | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
H/SFA/Bai/2004/FlyerXJalousie Du Jour(Le Grillon II)/Mme CHOPPIN DE JANVRY MARIE-ODILE(100%)/Becat Nathalie(50%), Bernuchon Claude(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Sur Lavale |
FRA |
22. |
638
|
VIP JUNIOR
Camille RODERY
|
Camille RODERY
|
|
4
4
/ 69.06
|
69.06
|
60.00 €
|
|
VIP JUNIOR | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2009/Idem de B'Neville*HnXDaphnie IV(Harlem Peet)/RODERY ISABELLE(100%)/Vallard Sylvie(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Sylvie Vallard |
FRA |
23. |
446
|
BADULA DE L'AUTROT
Salome CARRIERE
|
Salome CARRIERE
|
|
4
4
/ 70.29
|
70.29
|
60.00 €
|
|
BADULA DE L'AUTROT | FRA |
60.00 €
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2011/Quovadis de L'AutrotXKabotine de L'Autrot(Veneur D'Etenclin)/CARRIERE SALOME(100%)/Dagas Stephanie(100%)/FRA |
Academie de Bonvaux |
FRA |
Not classified |
24. |
540
|
STAR FINOD RIVER
Hugo JACQUIER DURAND
|
Hugo JACQUIER DURAND
|
|
4
4
/ 71.11
|
71.11
|
|
|
STAR FINOD RIVER | FRA |
|
|
|
H/OES/Bai f./2007/Big StarXFinod Anne(Gino III)/M. JACQUIER DURAND HUGO(100%)/M. Martin Cowley (100%)/FRA |
Poney Club de Sciez |
FRA |
25. |
542
|
KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF
Mylene JOURDAN
|
Mylene JOURDAN
|
|
4
4
/ 71.47
|
71.47
|
|
|
KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Bai/2010/Quintus D'09XHella Van de Klothoef(Muscaris D'Ariel)/JOURDAN SEVERINE(100%)/M. Van de Voorde Kurt(50%),mme Van de Voorde Anne(/FRA |
Ecurie Vincent Gabriel |
FRA |
26. |
560
|
CLIFFHANGER VM Z
Juliette LEHMANN
|
Juliette LEHMANN
|
|
4
4
/ 71.56
|
71.56
|
|
|
CLIFFHANGER VM Z | FRA |
|
|
|
H/Z/Gris/2009/ClintonXSabrina Vm(Sioux de Baugy)/LEHMANN JULIETTE(70%), LEHMANN THOMAS(30%)/Stal Van Meer (100%)/FRA |
Lippi Team |
FRA |
27. |
691
|
BOREALE DE JIPLAUR
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
|
Raphaelle BRASSEUR
|
|
4
4
/ 71.80
|
71.80
|
|
|
BOREALE DE JIPLAUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/Diamant de SemillyXFarigoule II(Sire Du Mayne)/Mme BRASSENS FLORENCE(100%)/Cosnuau Laurene(50%),m. Cosnuau Jean-Pierre(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Saint Georges |
FRA |
28. |
562
|
SANDRA XXXII
Tom LEYVAL
|
Tom LEYVAL
|
|
4
4
/ 72.93
|
72.93
|
|
|
SANDRA XXXII | FRA |
|
|
|
F/HOLST/Bai/2010/ChepettoXW Cassady Z(Cassini I)/LEYVAL FREDERIC(100%)/Von Allwoerden Manfred(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
29. |
620
|
GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES
Marie PETIT
|
Marie PETIT
|
|
4
4
/ 73.30
|
73.30
|
|
|
GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SBS/Bai/2012/Quinn Vd HeffinckXAlmyra de Thieusies(Orlando)/(100%/M. Charles Horlait (100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Des Fiz |
FRA |
30. |
547
|
UNGARO HEUTIERE
Sabrina LA TORRE
|
Sabrina LA TORRE
|
|
4
4
/ 74.16
|
74.16
|
|
|
UNGARO HEUTIERE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2008/ToulonXBartavelle II(Muguet Du Manoir)/LE GAL DAVID(50%), LE TORRE SABRINA(50%)/Dubos Paul(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Nous |
FRA |
31. |
423
|
TCHARLY DES BRIERES
Fanny BERTHET
|
Fanny BERTHET
|
|
4
4
/ 75.05
|
75.05
|
|
|
TCHARLY DES BRIERES | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2007/Open Up SemillyXDiva D'Altenbach(Quat'Sous)/BERTHET FANNY(100%)/Pagnamenta Chiara(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martial Chavet |
FRA |
32. |
544
|
COOLMOON'JEM
Fiona KERNEN
|
Fiona KERNEN
|
|
4
4
/ 75.51
|
75.51
|
|
|
COOLMOON'JEM | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quinoto Bois MargotXJemini Du Vernay(Vercors IV)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Kernen Fiona(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
33. |
601
|
REGGAE SEMILLY
Marie OTHENIN
|
Marie OTHENIN
|
|
4
4
/ 76.29
|
76.29
|
|
|
REGGAE SEMILLY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Diamant de SemillyXLa Mare(Apache D'Adriers)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Levallois Richard(100%)/FRA |
S H F |
FRA |
34. |
411
|
DIVINE DU BREUIL
Camille AYMARD
|
Camille AYMARD
|
|
4
4
/ 77.88
|
77.88
|
|
|
DIVINE DU BREUIL | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Oscar Des FontainesXPholie de Sissy(Rubis Rouge)/AYMARD CAMILLE(100%)/Duchemin Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Reve |
FRA |
35. |
421
|
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ
Constance BERTHERAT
|
Constance BERTHERAT
|
|
4
4
/ 77.93
|
77.93
|
|
|
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Untouchable MXHarmonie de Priez(Tancarville)/BERTHERAT PHILIPPE(100%)/Soyeux de Gorre Alain(100%)/FRA |
C E de Denice |
FRA |
36. |
584
|
DIVA LULU DE LA MURE
Adeline MOREL
|
Adeline MOREL
|
|
4
4
/ 77.95
|
77.95
|
|
|
DIVA LULU DE LA MURE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2013/Opium de TalmaXDoors de La Combe(Windsor)/DRIGEARD DESGARNIER BEATRICE(100%)/Drigeard Desgarnier Beatrice(100%)/FRA |
Equit Astree |
FRA |
37. |
577
|
ALTAHIS D'AO
Clementine METROP
|
Clementine METROP
|
|
4
4
/ 78.41
|
78.41
|
|
|
ALTAHIS D'AO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/Olimbos MerzeXGanja D'Ao(Ramdane)/Mme METROP ANNICK(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(25%), Mme ME/M. Metrop Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Team Merze Competition |
FRA |
38. |
575
|
TOUAREG COURCELLE
Salome MERLET
|
Salome MERLET
|
|
4
4
/ 78.58
|
78.58
|
|
|
TOUAREG COURCELLE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2007/Bleu Blanc Rouge IIXNuance Courcelle(Heartbreaker)/Mme MERLET SALOME(100%)/Chauvin Yves(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Osselle |
FRA |
39. |
467
|
TANIS DES MAZIERS
Odessa COTTAZ
|
Odessa COTTAZ
|
|
4
4
/ 79.19
|
79.19
|
|
|
TANIS DES MAZIERS | FRA |
|
|
|
F/DSA/Alezan/2007/Mosquino Du GreouxXMalika()/COTTAZ NATHALIE(100%)/Posnic Thierry(100%)/FRA |
La Jument Verte |
FRA |
40. |
593
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE
Celine NEBOUT
|
Celine NEBOUT
|
|
4
4
/ 79.35
|
79.35
|
|
|
IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/BWP/Alezan/2008/Enrico Vd WithoeveXOnly You D'Hoogpoort(Darco)/HORSE PARK S.C.E.A.(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(50%)/Vrijdag Veerle(100%)/FRA |
Horse Park |
FRA |
41. |
621
|
CHARLY'S ANGEL G
Aline PFENNINGER
|
Aline PFENNINGER
|
|
4
4
/ 79.64
|
79.64
|
|
|
CHARLY'S ANGEL G | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Gris/2007/WallenbergXZoniona(Elmshorn)/PFENNINGER ALINE(100%)/M. N. Goedhart (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Moulin |
FRA |
42. |
512
|
UNE DE TALMA
Clemence GEOFFRE
|
Clemence GEOFFRE
|
|
4
4
/ 81.29
|
81.29
|
|
|
UNE DE TALMA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFA/Bai/2008/Opium de TalmaXJamaique de Talma(Nidor Platiere)/Melle GEOFFRE CLEMENCE(50%), Mme MERGER CELINE(50%/Antoine Muriel(99%), Guiot Michel(1 |
Ecuries de Flacey |
FRA |
43. |
568
|
GIGI Z
Claire MALINAUD
|
Claire MALINAUD
|
|
4
4
/ 81.78
|
81.78
|
|
|
GIGI Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2011/Giovani de La PommeXWendry Van Het Lock(Lys de Darmen)/MALINAUD CLAIRE(100%)/Dewa Nv (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Martin Corgne |
FRA |
44. |
689
|
STARLETTE DE LA FARGE
Salome GUILLON
|
Salome GUILLON
|
|
5
5
/ 84.41
|
84.41
|
|
|
STARLETTE DE LA FARGE | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Inconnu |
FRA |
45. |
449
|
BRINA DU LAC
Clara CHAILLOT
|
Clara CHAILLOT
|
|
5
5
/ 87.04
|
87.04
|
|
|
BRINA DU LAC | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Al bru/2011/Lutin Du Hequet*HnXRina Du Lac(Damiro B)/M. GARNIER DENIS(100%)/M. Garnier Denis(100%)/FRA |
C E La Prairie |
FRA |
46. |
679
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
Marion GIZARD
|
Marion GIZARD
|
|
6
6
/ 88.46
|
88.46
|
|
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
47. |
680
|
LADY BLUE S
Laurie GAGNEPAIN
|
Laurie GAGNEPAIN
|
|
7
7
/ 93.26
|
93.26
|
|
|
LADY BLUE S | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
48. |
600
|
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
Maelis ORMANCEY
|
Maelis ORMANCEY
|
|
8
8
/ 66.59
|
66.59
|
|
|
COOL GIRL DELESSAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Bai/2012/Urlevent Du BaryXGalante de Lessay II(Le Condeen)/ORMANCEY MAELIS(80%), ELUECQUE JULIE(10%), ELUEC/La Sciarderie S.c.e.a.(100%)/FRA |
C H Dijonnais |
FRA |
49. |
407
|
CASADORA EMAIRE
Luce ARNAUD
|
Luce ARNAUD
|
|
8
8
/ 71.65
|
71.65
|
|
|
CASADORA EMAIRE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Noir/2007/UpgradeXNow Or Never(Libero H)/LISTE ROUGE E(51%), LISTE ROUGE E(49%)/M. O.m.a. Kooiker (100%)/FRA |
Les Grandes Marques |
FRA |
50. |
534
|
DALLAS D'HELBY
Benjamin HUBIN
|
Benjamin HUBIN
|
|
8
8
/ 71.79
|
71.79
|
|
|
DALLAS D'HELBY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Noipan/2013/Kouros D'HelbyXTornade D'Helby(Ivor D'Helby)/FEVRIER ERIC(50%), TRIHAN LAMOTTE S.C.E.A.(50%)/Fevrier Eric(50%), Trihan Lamotte S.c. |
Domaine Equestre Du Poet |
FRA |
51. |
649
|
BERYL DES FONTAINES
Marine SALOMON
|
Marine SALOMON
|
|
8
8
/ 72.00
|
72.00
|
|
|
BERYL DES FONTAINES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Alezan/2011/DoremiXHarnac de Betaigne(Tresor de Cheux)/LISTE ROUGE E(50%), VILLAIN REGIS(50%)/Dauphinot Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries Du Rubis |
FRA |
52. |
683
|
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
Jauris TAMSSOM
|
Jauris TAMSSOM
|
|
8
8
/ 72.86
|
72.86
|
|
|
BOBINE DU PLESSIS | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
53. |
504
|
ULLA D'HARREVILLE
Julie GALLIEN
|
Julie GALLIEN
|
|
8
8
/ 73.25
|
73.25
|
|
|
ULLA D'HARREVILLE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Bai/2008/Diaman de L'AbbayeXHuanita(Quick Jumper II*Hn)/GALLIEN JULIE(100%)/Richoux Serge(100%)/FRA |
E E de Melville |
FRA |
54. |
655
|
ARROW BLUE
Alexandra SINOT
|
Alexandra SINOT
|
|
8
8
/ 73.48
|
73.48
|
|
|
ARROW BLUE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Alezan/2010/Tinka'S BoyXSophie Blue Jones(Mr Blue)/(50%, (50%/Azema Pessemesse Hilaire(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de Divonne Les Bains |
FRA |
55. |
588
|
LOUIS VITTON
David MOURIER
|
David MOURIER
|
|
8
8
/ 73.56
|
73.56
|
|
|
LOUIS VITTON | FRA |
|
|
|
///2019/X()///FRA |
Ecurie Saint Amour |
FRA |
56. |
415
|
CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU
Jennifer BATARD
|
Jennifer BATARD
|
|
8
8
/ 74.65
|
74.65
|
|
|
CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/OrlandoXMontreal Du Lo(Pegase Gerbaux)/SCHMITZ CORALINE(100%)/Grabowski Denis(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Julien Helie |
FRA |
57. |
521
|
QUABRI DE VESQUERIE
Raphael GRIGGIO
|
Raphael GRIGGIO
|
|
8
8
/ 75.02
|
75.02
|
|
|
QUABRI DE VESQUERIE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2004/Le Tot de SemillyXAlouette Vesquerie(Elf III)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Coulombier Gerard(34%), Coulombier Liliane(33%), C/FRA |
Haras D Eloge |
FRA |
58. |
469
|
ETOILE DE MONTSEC
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
|
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
|
|
8
8
/ 75.84
|
75.84
|
|
|
ETOILE DE MONTSEC | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2009/CardentoXLandana 7(Achill Libero H)/JOLY DANIEL(100%)/Mme A. F. Rossetti (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de Verduizant |
FRA |
59. |
476
|
DESTINEY
Garance DESFOSSEZ
|
Garance DESFOSSEZ
|
|
8
8
/ 79.67
|
79.67
|
|
|
DESTINEY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Alezan/2008/TjungskeXU Lady(Burggraaf)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/M. G. Jobing (100%)/FRA |
Galop Tricastin |
FRA |
60. |
507
|
CASTELLINA DEL BOSCO
Jade GAUCI
|
Jade GAUCI
|
|
8
8
/ 80.05
|
80.05
|
|
|
CASTELLINA DEL BOSCO | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Helios de La Cour IIXKarapitchou de Voulx(Apache D'Adriers)/GAUCI JADE(100%)/Bergia Martine(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers D Eole |
FRA |
61. |
598
|
DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
Ugo NOVERRAZ
|
|
8
8
/ 80.06
|
80.06
|
|
|
DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Noir/2013/DiaradoXRomance Kalone(Voltaire)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Michellier Helene(100%)/FRA |
Les Ecuries de Veigy |
FRA |
62. |
414
|
ADONIS DE MOYON
Margaux BASTAT
|
Margaux BASTAT
|
|
8
8
/ 80.08
|
80.08
|
|
|
ADONIS DE MOYON | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai f./2010/Diams Du GrassetXMilady de Moyon(Gipsy de St Martin)/BASTAT MARGAUX(100%)/Janvier Alain(50%), Janvier Lucie(50%)/FRA |
Haras D Oe |
FRA |
63. |
546
|
DIADEME DES AILES
Lucie KHELFI
|
Lucie KHELFI
|
|
8
8
/ 83.71
|
83.71
|
|
|
DIADEME DES AILES | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2013/Diamant de SemillyXLiane de La Prade(Epson D'Amour)/KHELFI LUCIE(100%)/Chauder Anne(50%), Laporte Emilie(50%)/FRA |
Ecurie Laporte |
FRA |
64. |
563
|
VENDY DU BIOLAY
Charley LHUILLERY
|
Charley LHUILLERY
|
|
8
8
/ 83.86
|
83.86
|
|
|
VENDY DU BIOLAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2009/Luigi D'AmauryXPastourelle Du Biolay(Lando)/LHUILLERY PATRICIA(80%), LISTE ROUGE Y(20%)/Moissonnier Bertrand(100%)/FRA |
Les Cavaliers Du Peyron |
FRA |
65. |
514
|
DIANCA Z
Sixtine GINON
|
Sixtine GINON
|
|
9
9
/ 84.22
|
84.22
|
|
|
DIANCA Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2013/DiaradoXCarine(Caretino)/GALET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE(100%)/Moors Mathus(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
FRA |
66. |
606
|
DIOR
Mandy PARRIAUD
|
Mandy PARRIAUD
|
|
9
9
/ 87.17
|
87.17
|
|
|
DIOR | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai cl/2008/Mermus RXZazou(Namelus R)/PARRIAUD MANDY(100%)/M. M.a. Schipper (100%)/FRA |
Sarl Equipassion |
FRA |
67. |
537
|
WITHNEY DES HAIES
Charlotte HYVOZ
|
Charlotte HYVOZ
|
|
9
9
/ 87.77
|
87.77
|
|
|
WITHNEY DES HAIES | FRA |
|
|
|
F/CH/Bai f./2011/WarrantXMaryange Des Haies(Urleven Piron)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Aeberhard Jean Sebastien (50%), Mme Martine Duruss/FRA |
Gp Spirit |
FRA |
68. |
665
|
EOWYNE DE FONDCOMBE
Lorna TRUCHE
|
Lorna TRUCHE
|
|
10
10
/ 91.39
|
91.39
|
|
|
EOWYNE DE FONDCOMBE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2014/Con AirXRafale D'Orion(Calvaro)/TRUCHE LORNA(100%)/Prevost Philippe(100%)/FRA |
Regie Equestre Du Mas de Combe |
FRA |
69. |
480
|
BALOU DU VINNEBUS
Marie DEVELAY
|
Marie DEVELAY
|
|
11
11
/ 92.11
|
92.11
|
|
|
BALOU DU VINNEBUS | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Gris/2011/Quartz de TalmaXNouna Du Manoir(Grenat de Grez*Hn)/DEVELAY MARIE(100%)/Sanson Julien(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries D Astree |
FRA |
70. |
460
|
ACANA
Marie CHAZAL
|
Marie CHAZAL
|
|
12
12
/ 74.14
|
74.14
|
|
|
ACANA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/KWPN/Bai/2005/Acapulco ZXNena(Wolfgang)/CHAZAL PHILIPPE(100%)/M. P. Van Melick (100%)/FRA |
C E de Chevagny |
FRA |
71. |
677
|
BACCARAT BEGNY
Gauthier WALKER
|
Gauthier WALKER
|
|
12
12
/ 77.14
|
77.14
|
|
|
BACCARAT BEGNY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2011/SpartakhusXGypsi de Grosbouc(Rungis Des Halles)/LISTE ROUGE (100%)/Gonon Gilles(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
72. |
645
|
BALKIS DU THEILLET
Eve RUBAT
|
Eve RUBAT
|
|
12
12
/ 81.60
|
81.60
|
|
|
BALKIS DU THEILLET | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai f./2011/Ideal de La LogeXEdris Du Theillet(Abdullah)/LLOPIS MICHELLE(100%)/Sabras E.a.r.l.(100%)/FRA |
H C C |
FRA |
73. |
651
|
REVE ROYAL
Lauriane SAUNIER
|
Lauriane SAUNIER
|
|
13
13
/ 85.12
|
85.12
|
|
|
REVE ROYAL | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2005/Galisco Du MesnilXBlue Royale(Royal Charter)/CHAGNARD FABIEN(100%)/Moissonnier Bernard(100%)/FRA |
Centre Hippique Des Alpes |
FRA |
74. |
569
|
BLACK STAR DE PIA
Sara MARCELIN
|
Sara MARCELIN
|
|
13
13
/ 87.77
|
87.77
|
|
|
BLACK STAR DE PIA | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai f./2011/DiaradoXDakota Du Crest(Prestige de Moens)/BAUDURET VICTOR(80%), MARCELIN SARA(20%)/Durand Nicole(100%)/FRA |
Les Terres D Or |
FRA |
75. |
538
|
COQUINE DOUZE
Ixilia IMBERLIN
|
Ixilia IMBERLIN
|
|
14
14
/ 90.12
|
90.12
|
|
|
COQUINE DOUZE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Quaprice Boimargot QuincyXHobie Du Parc(Le Condeen)/IMBERLIN MARIE(100%)/Accary Corinne(50%), Ecurie Des Douze Fresnes E.u./FRA |
Ecuries de Romandine |
FRA |
76. |
402
|
AVONDFEE
Audrey ALBISER
|
Audrey ALBISER
|
|
15
15
/ 110.91
|
110.91
|
|
|
AVONDFEE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2005/TriompheXNachtfee(Hugo)/Mme ALBISER AUDREY(100%)/M. P.l. Van Der Voort (100%)/FRA |
Domaine de La Veyriere |
FRA |
77. |
554
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY
Malvina LAQUET
|
Malvina LAQUET
|
|
16
16
/ 79.61
|
79.61
|
|
|
VOZEPI DE MANCY | FRA |
|
|
|
H/CS/Baipie/2009/Vicomte de La LogeXLipa(Rex)/LM2 COMPETITION E.U.R.L.(100%)/Ferme Equestre Mancy Exploitation(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie de L Allaine |
FRA |
78. |
557
|
ALEA DU JUSCLAY
Manon LAZZER
|
Manon LAZZER
|
|
17
17
/ 100.67
|
100.67
|
|
|
ALEA DU JUSCLAY | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Gris/2010/CorlandXCiboulette Du Parc(Diableur)/LAZZER MANON(100%)/Azzolino G.a.e.c.(100%)/FRA |
C E Le Chene Vert |
FRA |
79. |
496
|
EL CHRISPALINA
Emilie FLOWER
|
Emilie FLOWER
|
|
17
17
/ 100.94
|
100.94
|
|
|
EL CHRISPALINA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/WESTF/Gris/2008/Cristallo IXEl Palina(Pinocchio)/(100%/Mme Elsa Wiarda Landwehrsmann (100%)/FRA |
Haras Des Brulys |
FRA |
80. |
664
|
BELLA DE LA HUMA
Emma TROUILLET
|
Emma TROUILLET
|
|
18
18
/ 89.79
|
89.79
|
|
|
BELLA DE LA HUMA | FRA |
|
|
|
F/OC/Alezan/2011/Pilot de HusXNuit de La Mortrie(Start Fast)/BELLOT CORALINE(100%)/Gatti Ramos de Carvalho Emma(50%), Vasse Hugo(50%)/FRA |
Poney Club Du Grand Celard |
FRA |
81. |
686
|
VODKA DE GRANDRY
Camille ESCOFFIER
|
Camille ESCOFFIER
|
|
18
18
/ 89.94
|
89.94
|
|
|
VODKA DE GRANDRY | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
82. |
493
|
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
Jade FILIPPI
|
Jade FILIPPI
|
|
18
18
/ 90.20
|
90.20
|
|
|
CALINE DE LA BRESSE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Diamant de SemillyXSibelle de La Bresse(Litsam)/FILIPPI JADE(100%)/Fontanelle Raymond(100%)/FRA |
Ecurie Thomas Leveque |
FRA |
83. |
552
|
TZARA D'ALTENBACH
Erwan LAM TAN
|
Erwan LAM TAN
|
|
18
18
/ 104.02
|
104.02
|
|
|
TZARA D'ALTENBACH | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SFB/Baimel/2007/Chellano ZXJewel Du Reverdy(Paladin Des Ifs)/BLANC ISABELLE(100%)/Wanner Alphonse(100%)/FRA |
Haras de La Tuilerie |
FRA |
84. |
416
|
BON AMI
Morgane BAUDOUIN
|
Morgane BAUDOUIN
|
|
18
18
/ 106.88
|
106.88
|
|
|
BON AMI | FRA |
|
|
|
H/KWPN/Bai/2006/Viento Uno WXKoraal Perla(Fruhling)/BAUDOUIN ARNAUD(80%), BAUDOUIN MORGANE(20%)/M. C. Kamps (50%), M. de Koning (50%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
85. |
573
|
TAHO DES RONDETS
Lise MENESTRIER
|
Lise MENESTRIER
|
|
20
20
/ 73.79
|
73.79
|
|
|
TAHO DES RONDETS | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SFA/Bai/2007/Flipper D'Elle*HnXGypsie Des Sarres(Quat'Sous)/LAMBERT EMILIE(100%)/Pritzy Jean-Paul(100%)/FRA |
a H de La Foret de Joux |
FRA |
86. |
670
|
CARABI GRAVELOTTE
Camille VATIN
|
Camille VATIN
|
|
20
20
/ 82.51
|
82.51
|
|
|
CARABI GRAVELOTTE | FRA |
|
|
|
M/SF./Bai/2012/Orphee de Nantuel*HnXOphelie de Millandy(Pamphile)/TRAUSCH EMILIE(100%)/Mayer Fanny(100%)/FRA |
a C F |
FRA |
87. |
610
|
CORLEONE
Nicolas PELLERIN
|
Nicolas PELLERIN
|
|
32
32
/ 81.89
|
81.89
|
|
|
CORLEONE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/WESTF/Bai f./2010/Captain FireXSinfonie(Paramount)/PELLERIN NICOLAS(100%)/Pohlmann Weilke Zuchtgemeinschaft(100%)/FRA |
F E La Chevauchee |
FRA |
|
605
|
CARLA BELLONNIERE Z
Gabrielle PARIS
|
Gabrielle PARIS
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CARLA BELLONNIERE Z | FRA |
|
|
|
F/Z/Bai/2009/CosinhusXRoussepie Bellonniere(Quaprice Boimargot Quincy)/DA COSTA NOBLE MATTHIEU(100%)/Boudier Bernard(100%)/FRA |
Haras de Bel Air |
FRA |
|
457
|
BANDIT EN VERBONNE
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
Lou Anne CHARLET
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
BANDIT EN VERBONNE | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SF./Bai/2011/Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXIs Osselle(Pitchounet)/BERNARD ANTOINE(100%)/Camsat Sandie(50%), Laurent Pierre(50%)/FRA |
Haras de Maison Du Bois |
FRA |
|
530
|
CI JOLIE D'AMOUR
Jeanne HAQUIN
|
Jeanne HAQUIN
|
|
EL
EL
|
|
|
CI JOLIE D'AMOUR | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2012/Stormy de SivryXRomantica(Millar)/ANTOINE MICHELE(70%), ANTOINE-DARNAT CHARLOTTE(30/Antoine Michele(70%), Antoine-Darnat Charlotte(30% |
Etrier de Bourgogne |
FRA |
|
430
|
OH CE REVE DE RAHON
Victor BODA
|
Victor BODA
|
|
AB
AB
|
|
|
OH CE REVE DE RAHON | FRA |
|
|
|
H/SFA/Alezan/2002/Beau Reve PlatiereXVas'Y de Saint Cyr(Chat D'Or)/M. BODA CHARLES(50%), Melle PERNET SOPHIE(50%)/Lacroix Armand(100%)/FRA |
Giboulet Pascal |
FRA |
|
679
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
Marion GIZARD
|
Marion GIZARD
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |
|
541
|
AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE
Charlotte JAUFFRET
|
Charlotte JAUFFRET
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE | FRA |
|
|
|
F/SF./Bai/2010/Quercus Du Maury*HnXHongrie(Ulior Des Isles)/LISTE ROUGE E(51%), TOMPS CHRISTOPHE(49%)/de Trogoff Gaetan(100%)/FRA |
Asso Cavas |
FRA |
|
679
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
Marion GIZARD
|
Marion GIZARD
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE | FRA |
|
|
|
-///0/X()///- |
Inconnu |
FRA |