1 |
1
|
ETOILE DE MONTSEC
Ines JOLY
|
Ines JOLY
|
|
17:45 | ETOILE DE MONTSEC | |
17:45 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai/2009/{Père}Landana 7(Achill Libero H)/M. Joly Daniel(100%)/Mme A. F. Rossetti (100%)/FRA |
Team JolyAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
2 |
2
|
KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF
Florence BORD
|
Florence BORD
|
|
17:47 | KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF | |
17:47 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai f./2010/{Père}Goanitta(Nonstop)/Bord Florence(100%)/Van Acker Koen(100%)/FRA |
U N P C SIle de France |
|
3 |
3
|
KAZAN VD WITHOEVE
Sylvain COEUR
|
Sylvain COEUR
|
|
17:49 | KAZAN VD WITHOEVE | |
17:49 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2010/{Père}Winde Van de Withoeve(Gotha Brecourt)/Gabriel Vincent(100%)/M. Geerts de Beck (100%)/FRA |
Etrier Du DauphineAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
4 |
4
|
BAKTURN DE LA VALOUZE
David ASTORG ELY
|
David ASTORG ELY
|
|
17:51 | BAKTURN DE LA VALOUZE | |
17:51 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2011/{Père}Lorade Z(Lord Z)/Sery Valerie(100%)/Panetti Claudio(80%), Gries Brigitte(20%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de ThelisAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
5 |
5
|
VIENA D'AUBIGNY
Hugo CHEYNET
|
Hugo CHEYNET
|
|
17:53 | VIENA D'AUBIGNY | |
17:53 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai/2009/{Père}Si Gracieuse Ardente(Quidam de Revel)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Valette Pierre(100%)/FRA |
C E D UnieuxAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
6 |
6
|
TRESOR DE GARRED
Julien DEFRANOUX
|
Julien DEFRANOUX
|
|
17:55 | TRESOR DE GARRED | |
17:55 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2007/{Père}Lally de Garred(Ouragan de Baussy)/Mme Argemi Agnes(100%)/Gachon Gerard(100%)/FRA |
Team JolyAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
7 |
7
|
CHAMORE
Nicolas GERKE
|
Nicolas GERKE
|
|
17:57 | CHAMORE | |
17:57 |
|
H/{Race}/Gris/2007/{Père}Lymore(Aram)/Desmolles Pascal(50%), L'Aurore Competition S.a.s/M. S.a. Jukema (100%)/FRA |
Earl Ecuries de L AuroreAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
8 |
8
|
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z
Romain XHEMAL
|
Romain XHEMAL
|
|
17:59 | CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z | |
17:59 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai/2010/{Père}La Mauricette D'Herock(Lancer II)/Haras Des Grillons S.a.s.(100%)/M. Fabien Schreiber (100%)/FRA |
Ecurie O HaraAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
9 |
9
|
ELIZABETH
Guillaume BOURGIER
|
Guillaume BOURGIER
|
|
18:01 | ELIZABETH | |
18:01 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai f./2009/{Père}Truedelight(Opan)/Liste Rouge (100%)/M. P.j.m. Van Den Bogaard (100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre Du Portail RougeAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
10 |
10
|
VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE
Ines JOLY
|
Ines JOLY
|
|
18:03 | VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE | |
18:03 |
|
H/{Race}/Alezan/2009/{Père}Rpege de Mancy(Arpege Pierreville*Hn)/Schermesser Marine(100%)/Branchard Camille(100%)/FRA |
Team JolyAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
11 |
11
|
TENTATION DU ROSSON
Cedric EMERY
|
Cedric EMERY
|
|
18:05 | TENTATION DU ROSSON | |
18:05 |
|
F/{Race}/Al bru/2007/{Père}Ixane Du Rosson(Alme Du Theil)/Mme Aniello Brigitte D'(100%)/M. Caniaux Yvon(100%)/FRA |
Sarl Ecuries Des OllagnonsAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
12 |
12
|
QUEL CHANU
Margaux GUYONNET
|
Margaux GUYONNET
|
|
18:07 | QUEL CHANU | |
18:07 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2004/{Père}Katchanue(Calypso de Moyon)/Guyonnet Margaux(100%)/Bedouin Rene(100%)/FRA |
Espace Marcel RozierIle de France |
|
13 |
13
|
QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE
Gaelle DAUPHANT
|
Gaelle DAUPHANT
|
|
18:09 | QUINAR DE LA ROSOIRE | |
18:09 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2004/{Père}Daisy de Brecey(Artichaut)/DAUPHANT GAELLE(100%)/Paix Xavier(100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de RossinanteAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
14 |
14
|
PANACHE DU REVERSEY
Florence BORD
|
Florence BORD
|
|
18:11 | PANACHE DU REVERSEY | |
18:11 |
|
H/{Race}/Alezan/2003/{Père}Gloria Des Isles(Quat'Sous)/BORD SOL S.A.R.L.(100%)/Boujon Didier(100%)/FRA |
U N P C SIle de France |
|
15 |
15
|
BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES
Sylvain COEUR
|
Sylvain COEUR
|
|
18:13 | BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES | |
18:13 |
|
H/{Race}/Alezan/2007/{Père}Amaryllis D Z(Aramis de La Cense)/Etrier Du Dauphine S.a.r.l.(100%)/M. Philippe Dedonder (100%)/FRA |
Etrier Du DauphineAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
16 |
16
|
SANAE
David ASTORG ELY
|
David ASTORG ELY
|
|
18:15 | SANAE | |
18:15 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai/2006/{Père}Danae de Gorze(Alme)/Forestier Jean-Pierre(100%)/Forestier Jean-Pierre(100%)/FRA |
Centre Equestre de ThelisAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
17 |
17
|
QUORANE NILS
Hugo CHEYNET
|
Hugo CHEYNET
|
|
18:17 | QUORANE NILS | |
18:17 |
|
H/{Race}/Bai/2004/{Père}Geodyne(Echo de Thurin)/Liste Rouge (100%)/Vilain Nils(100%)/FRA |
C E D UnieuxAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
18 |
18
|
CALAVANTA
Quentin BLANCHARD
|
Quentin BLANCHARD
|
|
18:19 | CALAVANTA | |
18:19 |
|
F/{Race}/Bai/2007/{Père}Lavanta(Nimmerdor)/Liste Rouge N(50%), Liste Rouge E(50%)/M. C. Van Schipstal (100%)/FRA |
Ecuries de RossinanteAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|
19 |
19
|
SARAH MARGOT
Ines JOLY
|
Ines JOLY
|
|
18:21 | SARAH MARGOT | |
18:21 |
|
F/{Race}/Gris/2006/{Père}Farah La Rouge(Aiglon Rouge)/MARGOT S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE(100%)/Margot S.c.e.a. Elevage(100%)/FRA |
Team JolyAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
|