1. |
1
|
DYNAMITE D'AUBIGNY
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
|
0
0
/ 92.73
|
92.73
|
|
|
DYNAMITE D'AUBIGNY | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /Vigo CeceXC Unity de La Nutria(Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho) /Mme Grimaldi Marion(100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
1. |
8
|
DAURA DE CARVILLE
Philippe ROBIN
|
Philippe ROBIN
|
|
0
0
/ 87.77
|
87.77
|
|
|
DAURA DE CARVILLE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Noipan /2013 /Open Up SemillyXPatience Du Theil(First de Launay*Hn) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Earl Ecuries de L Aurore |
|
1. |
10
|
DJANGO TUILIERE
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
|
0
0
/ 91.14
|
91.14
|
|
|
DJANGO TUILIERE | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2013 /LandoXJust a Star(Quick Star) /Mme Medard Natacha(100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
1. |
17
|
CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z
Boris ORMANCEY
|
Boris ORMANCEY
|
|
0
0
/ 85.70
|
85.70
|
|
|
CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z | |
|
|
|
H /Z /Bai f. /2012 /Cooper Vd HeffinckXBe Happy(Utrillo Vd Heffinck) /Mme DJIERDJIAN ENDZA(100%) / |
La Randonnee de Pollionnay |
|
1. |
20
|
NILLSON
Morgane AFTERMANN
|
Morgane AFTERMANN
|
|
0
0
/ 78.86
|
78.86
|
|
|
NILLSON | |
|
|
|
M /BWP /Bai /2013 /Flamenco DesemillyXCatanga Z(Catango Z) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Equit Astree |
|
6. |
3
|
CIRUS DU BOSCQ
Erika CHAPUY
|
Erika CHAPUY
|
|
4
4
/ 89.83
|
89.83
|
|
|
CIRUS DU BOSCQ | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Alezan /2012 /Norway de La LandeXDuchesse Du Manoir(Royal Ardent) /M. Lepoittevin Didier(50%), Mme Lepoittevin Isabel / |
Ecurie O Hara |
|
6. |
4
|
CENTURION DU DAMIER
Marie USSON
|
Marie USSON
|
|
4
4
/ 77.43
|
77.43
|
|
|
CENTURION DU DAMIER | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Alezan /2012 /Siryus de BavozXGracieuse Royale(Thurin) /Mme USSON MARIE(100%) / |
Jumenterie Des Eygauds |
|
6. |
7
|
QUASAR DE BONCE
LUCAS CHARRY
|
LUCAS CHARRY
|
|
4
4
/ 85.39
|
85.39
|
|
|
QUASAR DE BONCE | |
|
|
|
H /OLD /Alezan /2012 /QuaterbackXAmerica de Bonce(Argentinus) /Sonnery Annick(100%) / |
Indépendant |
|
6. |
11
|
CASHMERE DE QUINTIERE
AMBRE IMERZOUKENE
|
AMBRE IMERZOUKENE
|
|
4
4
/ 78.93
|
78.93
|
|
|
CASHMERE DE QUINTIERE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Alezan /2012 /Qlassic Bois MargotXFatou(Rosin*Hn) /Gaudin Dominique(100%) / |
Indépendant |
|
6. |
15
|
DARKNESS DE LA MURE
Adeline MOREL
|
Adeline MOREL
|
|
4
4
/ 78.53
|
78.53
|
|
|
DARKNESS DE LA MURE | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /Jaguar MailXQuinoya de La Mure(Yarlands Summer Song) /DRIGEARD DESGARNIER BEATRICE(100%) / |
Equit Astree |
|
6. |
18
|
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
Erika CHAPUY
|
Erika CHAPUY
|
|
4
4
/ 89.36
|
89.36
|
|
|
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai /2013 /Utrillo Vd HeffinckXLunaria Champeix(Bonhomme II) /Les Ecuries de Ventadour E.a.r.l.(50%), Paris Que / |
Ecurie O Hara |
|
Not classified |
12. |
9
|
CHARLOTTE DE NOYERAS
Lucille LAJOIX
|
Lucille LAJOIX
|
|
8
8
/ 85.02
|
85.02
|
|
|
CHARLOTTE DE NOYERAS | |
|
|
|
F /OC /Alezan /2012 /Careless Whisper FastXHaroue(Ultra Beau II) /Verger Michel(100%) / |
Sarl Ecuries Des Ollagnons |
|
12. |
12
|
LUDOVIC H
Nicolas GERKE
|
Nicolas GERKE
|
|
8
8
/ 98.06
|
98.06
|
|
|
LUDOVIC H | |
|
|
|
H /OES /Gris /2012 /LicantusXWegas(Onze Fons) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Earl Ecuries de L Aurore |
|
12. |
13
|
CALINE DU BOCHARD
Andrea MARQUES
|
Andrea MARQUES
|
|
8
8
/ 91.64
|
91.64
|
|
|
CALINE DU BOCHARD | |
|
|
|
F /SF. /Bai f. /2012 /Poor BoyXRegalia Du Bochard(Laurenz) /Les Ecuries de Rossinante S.a.r.l.(100%) / |
Ecuries de Rossinante |
|
15. |
5
|
CALL ME AMORE
Caroline SCHARFF
|
Caroline SCHARFF
|
|
10
10
/ 107.02
|
107.02
|
|
|
CALL ME AMORE | |
|
|
|
H /ISH /Bai f. /2012 /KroongraafXCavaliers Maid(Ghareeb) /Liste Rouge (100%) / |
Sarl Ecuries Des Ollagnons |
|
16. |
2
|
AMALTHEA
Boris ORMANCEY
|
Boris ORMANCEY
|
|
12
12
/ 86.08
|
86.08
|
|
|
AMALTHEA | |
|
|
|
F /PS /Bai f. /2012 /KaldouneveesXDoryanthe(Lord Of Men) /LE NINIVIN PHILIPPE(100%) / |
La Randonnee de Pollionnay |
|
16. |
19
|
CALIPSO DE BONLIEU
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT
|
|
12
12
/ 91.56
|
91.56
|
|
|
CALIPSO DE BONLIEU | |
|
|
|
M /SF. /Bai /2012 /Romando de L'Abbaye*HnXIris de Bonlieu(Talisman Du Montoi) /Grari Abdelkader(100%) / |
Ecurie Bertrand Bougault |
|
18. |
6
|
CINEMA
Fanelie BOYER
|
Fanelie BOYER
|
|
21
21
/ 117.17
|
117.17
|
|
|
CINEMA | |
|
|
|
H /TF /Noipan /2012 /Mon Jeu DiamXInima(Shining) /Boyer Sylvie(100%) / |
Les Ecuries de Cety |
|
|
14
|
CARAIBE D'AIROLLE
Julien VALLAT
|
Julien VALLAT
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
CARAIBE D'AIROLLE | |
|
|
|
F /OC /Bai f. /2012 /Damiro B*HnXCendre Royale(Subotica) /VALLAT FRANCINE(50%), VALLAT FREDERIC(50%) / |
Les Ecuries D Airolle |
|
|
16
|
COQUELICOT BEGNY
Alban LASSABLIERE
|
Alban LASSABLIERE
|
|
NP
NP
|
|
|
COQUELICOT BEGNY | |
|
|
|
H /SF. /Bai /2012 /UlixeXIris Du Genestel(Muguet Du Manoir) /Gonon Gilles(100%) / |
Ecuries Du Richardon |
|